USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15A 9 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Angad OberoiDreamCricket Panthers551776372.544.32187
2Rajveer SinghDreamCricket Panthers551635881.140.82173
3Advait MadhanDreamCricket Panthers4410047131.633.3100
4Romir MohlaDreamCricket Panthers55993756.919.899
5Agastya ChevaleDreamCricket Panthers55733083.014.673
6Yuvraaj KhannaDreamCricket Panthers44652963.116.365
7Arnav GuhanDreamCricket Panthers44281463.614.028
8Aarush BalasubramanianDreamCricket Panthers22141246.714.014
9Tanay KarhadkarDreamCricket Panthers11141463.614.014
10Anvit JainDreamCricket Panthers11131359.113.013
11Roshan PraveenkumarDreamCricket Panthers112266.7—2
12Tanay KarhadkarDreamCricket Panthers221116.71.01
13Kushaan SinghaniaDreamCricket Panthers1100—0.00

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arnav GuhanDreamCricket Panthers537.016694.4918.43/19171
2Yuvraaj KhannaDreamCricket Panthers534.311583.3514.44/8160
3Advait MadhanDreamCricket Panthers424.09373.8813.32/5140
4Tanay KarhadkarDreamCricket Panthers420.87543.6118.82/1480
5Agastya ChevaleDreamCricket Panthers415.06044.0015.02/1180
6Romir MohlaDreamCricket Panthers47.06028.5730.01/1524
7Tanay KarhadkarDreamCricket Panthers15.02014.0020.01/2020
8Shrihaan SharmaDreamCricket Panthers26.02814.6728.01/518
9Aarush BalasubramanianDreamCricket Panthers23.01916.3319.01/916
10Kushaan SinghaniaDreamCricket Panthers310.05815.8058.01/1711
11Angad OberoiDreamCricket Panthers49.07718.5677.01/11-1