USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15A 11 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Dhruv ChavvakulaRRA NJ Solaris551214293.824.2121
2Mohnish KunalaRRA NJ Solaris337952105.339.5184
3Akshat ChakrabartiRRA NJ Solaris44452753.611.345
4Rishabh GutkaRRA NJ Solaris5521947.75.321
5Manu BolisettiRRA NJ Solaris222121110.521.021
6Kausthubh S SharmaRRA NJ Solaris11191959.419.019
7Anagha KovuriRRA NJ Solaris44181341.94.518
8Kahil KadakiaRRA NJ Solaris336635.32.06
9Kenil PatelRRA NJ Solaris334212.9—4
10Svamin PandyaRRA NJ Solaris11118.31.01

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Kahil KadakiaRRA NJ Solaris531.412093.8213.34/12180
2Rishabh GutkaRRA NJ Solaris517.011156.5322.22/378
3Manu BolisettiRRA NJ Solaris318.29645.2724.02/3768
4Anagha KovuriRRA NJ Solaris422.09634.3632.01/756
5Kausthubh S SharmaRRA NJ Solaris28.01722.138.52/340
6Svamin PandyaRRA NJ Solaris15.02324.6011.52/2338
7Kenil PatelRRA NJ Solaris38.45626.6728.01/1629
8Advaith AtreyaRRA NJ Solaris12.0613.006.01/620
9Shourya BoochaRRA NJ Solaris13.01103.67——0
10Dhruv ChavvakulaRRA NJ Solaris27.02703.86——0