USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15A 10 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Sresht VenkataramanCCCA Tigers441055776.126.31110
2Luv Eshwar GarnepudiCCCA Tigers44583367.419.358
3Arav CorneliusCCCA Tigers22482544.448.048
4Harshvardhan MohiteCCCA Tigers11171765.417.017
5Tanish SettyCCCA Tigers4417932.75.717
6Divesh SathishCCCA Tigers4411836.72.811
7Nivan KrishnaCCCA Tigers336415.86.06
8Swanik GandheCCCA Tigers225562.55.05
9Abhiraam TogapurCCCA Tigers225441.72.55
10Adhinanth Krishna KarthikeyanCCCA Tigers221114.30.51

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Abhiraam TogapurCCCA Tigers38.64445.1211.02/475
2Harshvardhan MohiteCCCA Tigers25.01533.005.02/260
3Swanik GandheCCCA Tigers413.48336.1927.72/1445
4Luv Eshwar GarnepudiCCCA Tigers410.07937.9026.32/1840
5Tanish SettyCCCA Tigers419.011636.1138.72/640
6Arav CorneliusCCCA Tigers11.0414.004.01/420
7Akshaj BodlaCCCA Tigers12.01115.5011.01/1118
8Sresht VenkataramanCCCA Tigers312.06015.0060.01/1914
9Nivan KrishnaCCCA Tigers37.04616.5746.01/711
10Adhinanth Krishna KarthikeyanCCCA Tigers413.010418.00104.01/19-6