USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15A 9 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vishwajeet PradhanJersey Titans Spartans551386666.734.51143
2Bhargav KulkarniJersey Titans Spartans55984586.724.598
3Armaan PanchalJersey Titans Spartans44854371.428.385
4Praneel PandyaJersey Titans Spartans44812667.527.081
5Akhil JunuthulaJersey Titans Spartans44371752.112.337
6Solomon EthanJersey Titans Spartans33251842.48.325
7Arjun JunuthulaJersey Titans Spartans33251337.98.325
8Kathan DhummadJersey Titans Spartans33191367.96.319
9Mihir SaneJersey Titans Spartans22181875.018.018
10Jayden BudhramJersey Titans Spartans44171056.74.317
11Anvay TomarJersey Titans Spartans33111147.85.511
12Aayansh PandyaJersey Titans Spartans1100—0.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Anvay TomarJersey Titans Spartans535.214594.1216.15/251178
2Akhil JunuthulaJersey Titans Spartans529.011383.9014.12/12160
3Praneel PandyaJersey Titans Spartans534.014374.2120.42/30136
4Bhargav KulkarniJersey Titans Spartans425.010154.0420.23/1899
5Kathan DhummadJersey Titans Spartans527.015665.7826.04/3596
6Armaan PanchalJersey Titans Spartans413.06044.6215.04/376
7Vishwajeet PradhanJersey Titans Spartans12.0301.50——0
8Aayansh PandyaJersey Titans Spartans24.01604.00——0
9Mihir SaneJersey Titans Spartans12.01306.50——-3
10Arjun JunuthulaJersey Titans Spartans24.02406.00——-4