USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15A 7 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Sriyans KondapalliDelhi Capitals Dominators22150126122.075.01170
2Aadi Abhishek PandeyDelhi Capitals Dominators331179179.639.01122
3Yagya BishtDelhi Capitals Dominators338236120.627.382
4Rithvik VojjalaDelhi Capitals Dominators33432791.514.343
5Rudra PatelDelhi Capitals Dominators33362580.012.036
6Arya IyerDelhi Capitals Dominators33231192.07.723
7Siddharth WarudeDelhi Capitals Dominators11171794.417.017
8Devam PatelDelhi Capitals Dominators221510136.4—15
9Rishabh KothariDelhi Capitals Dominators228780.08.08
10Soham DasDelhi Capitals Dominators116660.06.06
11Varun AsokanDelhi Capitals Dominators113375.03.03

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arya IyerDelhi Capitals Dominators27.02653.715.25/81100
2Devam PatelDelhi Capitals Dominators312.13733.0612.33/1060
3Yagya BishtDelhi Capitals Dominators38.53434.0011.32/760
4Rishabh KothariDelhi Capitals Dominators37.03224.5716.02/1338
5Rithvik VojjalaDelhi Capitals Dominators315.06424.2732.01/538
6Aadi Abhishek PandeyDelhi Capitals Dominators24.32325.3511.51/237
7Varun AsokanDelhi Capitals Dominators310.04824.8024.01/636
8Soham DasDelhi Capitals Dominators14.01714.2517.01/1719
9Rudra PatelDelhi Capitals Dominators35.02314.6023.01/118
10Sriyans KondapalliDelhi Capitals Dominators22.01306.50——-3