USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15B 7 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Raihan MashalPrinceton Yodhas33666175.022.0171
2Neil KadurPrinceton Yodhas22362265.518.036
3Parindraa PurushothamPrinceton Yodhas33252448.18.325
4Keshav SethuramanPrinceton Yodhas3321946.77.021
5Sai Krishhna PurushothamPrinceton Yodhas33181428.19.018
6Rakshan NirmalPrinceton Yodhas33181052.96.018
7Ayaan ShahPrinceton Yodhas33171468.05.717
8Varun MedarametlaPrinceton Yodhas118832.08.08
9Derrick Timothy PraveenPrinceton Yodhas228722.94.08
10Swara TempalliPrinceton Yodhas115538.55.05
11Vihaan KuppiliPrinceton Yodhas33218.01.02
12Akshay ArunPrinceton Yodhas11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(8)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Raihan MashalPrinceton Yodhas322.25982.667.43/11160
2Vihaan KuppiliPrinceton Yodhas324.010984.5413.63/26153
3Sai Krishhna PurushothamPrinceton Yodhas310.33553.407.03/6100
4Varun MedarametlaPrinceton Yodhas13.52045.715.04/2077
5Akshay ArunPrinceton Yodhas318.07924.3939.51/1636
6Ayaan ShahPrinceton Yodhas318.09425.2247.01/2229
7Derrick Timothy PraveenPrinceton Yodhas12.0402.00——0
8Arjun MukkaPrinceton Yodhas12.01005.00——-1