USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15B 10 matches this series

Top batters

(16)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Virat TripathiRRA NJ - Phoenix441356691.845.01140
2Arnav ParekhRRA NJ - Phoenix449255104.523.0197
3Aalaap PailoorRRA NJ - Phoenix44943468.623.594
4Ayaan NayakRRA NJ - Phoenix33543698.218.054
5Yash AnandRRA NJ - Phoenix33422466.742.042
6Vedant ChandakRRA NJ - Phoenix22363063.236.036
7Tanish AiyerRRA NJ - Phoenix33311873.815.531
8Ajay ArunRRA NJ - Phoenix22261366.713.026
9Jiyaan MehtaRRA NJ - Phoenix22231467.711.523
10Hariharan KamalRRA NJ - Phoenix33221668.87.322
11Brij AminRRA NJ - Phoenix33221743.17.322
12Kartikeya GaddamanuguRRA NJ - Phoenix22191182.619.019
13Chirag KollaRRA NJ - Phoenix221915100.019.019
14Krishay BRRA NJ - Phoenix11101037.0—10
15Puneet ShahRRA NJ - Phoenix114436.44.04
16Dheemanth AripiralaRRA NJ - Phoenix111114.3—1

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vedant ChandakRRA NJ - Phoenix17.02453.434.85/241100
2Ranga SrikrishakumarRRA NJ - Phoenix311.04644.1811.53/979
3Hariharan KamalRRA NJ - Phoenix39.33623.8718.01/240
4Ajay ArunRRA NJ - Phoenix14.02526.2512.52/2535
5Tanish AiyerRRA NJ - Phoenix28.54925.7624.51/1732
6Chirag KollaRRA NJ - Phoenix316.05013.1350.01/2320
7Dheemanth AripiralaRRA NJ - Phoenix14.01714.2517.01/1719
8Krishay BRRA NJ - Phoenix25.02815.6028.01/2216
9Virat TripathiRRA NJ - Phoenix14.01604.00——0
10Yagyaved Singh SengarRRA NJ - Phoenix14.01804.50——-1
11Jiyaan MehtaRRA NJ - Phoenix28.04205.25——-5
12Puneet ShahRRA NJ - Phoenix25.03507.00——-8