USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15B 10 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Niramay GeorgeGameday Firebirds441337269.633.31138
2Aayush AshokkumarGameday Firebirds55994175.049.599
3Mahadhyuta (maha) RatnavaliGameday Firebirds33644362.864.064
4Abhinav ReddyGameday Firebirds55572971.311.457
5Ronav SethGameday Firebirds55552547.411.055
6Vihaan PotnisGameday Firebirds55552245.511.055
7Sid PatelGameday Firebirds22462768.723.046
8Advait EluriGameday Firebirds33231065.723.023
9Harshit SharmaGameday Firebirds22191773.119.019
10Reyaansh JamwalGameday Firebirds2215888.215.015
11Atharv JamkhindikarGameday Firebirds224436.44.04
12Ayushman BharadwajGameday Firebirds11000.00.00
13Anurag KuvalekarGameday Firebirds11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Niramay GeorgeGameday Firebirds530.094103.139.43/13200
2Harshit SharmaGameday Firebirds636.0115103.1911.53/24200
3Reyaansh JamwalGameday Firebirds521.57463.4412.34/8120
4Abhinav ReddyGameday Firebirds620.58664.2014.33/20118
5Advait EluriGameday Firebirds528.211544.0828.82/1779
6Shivansh AhujaGameday Firebirds320.05422.7027.01/1740
7Anurag KuvalekarGameday Firebirds513.04323.3121.52/1040
8Ayushman BharadwajGameday Firebirds12.0814.008.01/820
9Ronav SethGameday Firebirds12.0211.002.01/220
10Sid PatelGameday Firebirds12.01015.0010.01/1019
11Mahadhyuta (maha) RatnavaliGameday Firebirds29.02202.44——0
12Jaymin PatelGameday Firebirds11.0505.00——-1
13Vihaan PotnisGameday Firebirds11.025025.00——-11