USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15B 9 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Saksham BhargavaStarSportsUS Crushers44844598.821.084
2Vihaan A. MishraStarSportsUS Crushers33543234.018.054
3Phalgun KovvurStarSportsUS Crushers44533146.113.353
4Vedant PatelStarSportsUS Crushers44392040.29.839
5Manthan ParmarStarSportsUS Crushers44191330.26.319
6Rishik KudrimotiStarSportsUS Crushers4419925.74.819
7Devansh PatelStarSportsUS Crushers3316619.85.316
8Vidvat GudlavalletiStarSportsUS Crushers33161119.15.316
9Aryan VacchaniStarSportsUS Crushers44141229.84.714
10Soham PatelStarSportsUS Crushers4410737.02.510
11Aryan JoshiStarSportsUS Crushers224380.04.04
12Ansh PatelStarSportsUS Crushers111150.0—1
13Vihaan PatelStarSportsUS Crushers11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Devansh PatelStarSportsUS Crushers37.04456.298.85/22192
2Vihaan A. MishraStarSportsUS Crushers412.05834.8319.33/3055
3Soham PatelStarSportsUS Crushers412.04824.0024.01/1040
4Aryan JoshiStarSportsUS Crushers212.02622.1713.01/940
5Ansh PatelStarSportsUS Crushers14.01624.008.02/1640
6Saksham BhargavaStarSportsUS Crushers46.52323.5411.51/340
7Rishik KudrimotiStarSportsUS Crushers410.55325.0526.52/534
8Manthan ParmarStarSportsUS Crushers415.06714.4767.01/1916
9Phalgun KovvurStarSportsUS Crushers413.06214.7762.01/1815
10Vihaan PatelStarSportsUS Crushers11.0606.00——-1
11Vedant PatelStarSportsUS Crushers32.222010.00——-7