USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15B 8 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Anshul KumarJersey Titans Warriors441488991.437.01153
2Idhant SaxenaJersey Titans Warriors44442155.722.044
3Yug PatelJersey Titans Warriors33373062.712.337
4Aryan JaisingJersey Titans Warriors44352347.38.835
5Arnav SoodJersey Titans Warriors22312238.315.531
6Eshan KulkarniJersey Titans Warriors44241639.36.024
7Arya KaswalaJersey Titans Warriors33222053.77.322
8Ashaz ShaikJersey Titans Warriors4421828.45.321
9Balaaditya ChallaJersey Titans Warriors3314848.314.014
10Neev UnadkatJersey Titans Warriors339433.34.59
11Vihaan LimbachiaJersey Titans Warriors22000.00.00
12Naksh BabariaJersey Titans Warriors22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(7)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Balaaditya ChallaJersey Titans Warriors422.29964.4616.54/17115
2Vihaan LimbachiaJersey Titans Warriors422.07443.3618.51/880
3Idhant SaxenaJersey Titans Warriors420.09644.8024.02/3172
4Naksh BabariaJersey Titans Warriors423.09234.0030.72/3560
5Yug PatelJersey Titans Warriors36.43024.6915.01/338
6Aryan JaisingJersey Titans Warriors415.06714.4767.01/1116
7Anshul KumarJersey Titans Warriors38.04916.1349.01/3311