USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15B 9 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Jason BudhramGameday Avengers44682347.217.068
2Vihaan MeshramGameday Avengers33543457.518.054
3Devansh VeerGameday Avengers33432848.321.543
4Neerav LakshmananGameday Avengers44351533.38.835
5Gaurav PariharGameday Avengers443516102.911.735
6Pratham SharmaGameday Avengers4420832.85.020
7Arjun SinghGameday Avengers22191651.4—19
8Stabak MallickGameday Avengers112222.22.02
9Akshay MaddiGameday Avengers11227.12.02
10Justin BudhramGameday Avengers442213.30.52
11Arnav BattaGameday Avengers221133.31.01
12Dheera KodiswaranGameday Avengers11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arjun SinghGameday Avengers314.46864.7211.34/14115
2Gaurav PariharGameday Avengers411.05755.1811.43/1493
3Vihaan MeshramGameday Avengers310.03943.909.82/780
4Pratham SharmaGameday Avengers39.03043.337.52/780
5Arnav BattaGameday Avengers38.03123.8815.52/1240
6Neerav LakshmananGameday Avengers413.05324.0826.51/1039
7Devansh VeerGameday Avengers39.04324.7821.51/536
8Mrugadaav KharatGameday Avengers12.0613.006.01/620
9Justin BudhramGameday Avengers39.04414.8944.01/1116
10Akshay MaddiGameday Avengers11.013113.0013.01/1315
11Stabak MallickGameday Avengers313.14903.74——0
12Sai YarraGameday Avengers12.01608.00——-4
13Dheera KodiswaranGameday Avengers26.04707.83——-12