USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15B 8 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Sahaj ShahDelhi Capitals Giants33493652.716.349
2Kavan SharmaDelhi Capitals Giants443628109.112.036
3Dhruvan NandakumarDelhi Capitals Giants33322041.616.032
4Murtaza ZaidiDelhi Capitals Giants11272765.827.027
5Ameya GadewadikarDelhi Capitals Giants33191729.26.319
6Jonah GeorgeDelhi Capitals Giants3313944.84.313
7Miraj ParikhDelhi Capitals Giants33121031.64.012
8Jaynil PatelDelhi Capitals Giants338527.62.78
9Puneet GurnaniDelhi Capitals Giants116625.06.06
10Jaynil PatelDelhi Capitals Giants1144133.34.04
11Shiv PatelDelhi Capitals Giants333313.61.03
12Atharva MhatreDelhi Capitals Giants113323.13.03
13Shubrat NayakDelhi Capitals Giants111125.0—1
14Aniket PallaDelhi Capitals Giants11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Kavan SharmaDelhi Capitals Giants425.012254.8824.43/2189
2Jaynil PatelDelhi Capitals Giants316.06033.7520.02/3560
3Anay ThanekarDelhi Capitals Giants17.03935.5713.03/3954
4Ameya GadewadikarDelhi Capitals Giants312.07336.0824.32/2047
5Dhruvan NandakumarDelhi Capitals Giants317.05113.0051.01/1320
6Jaynil PatelDelhi Capitals Giants18.03614.5036.01/3618
7Aniket PallaDelhi Capitals Giants16.03215.3332.01/3216
8Miraj ParikhDelhi Capitals Giants29.03503.89——0
9Puneet GurnaniDelhi Capitals Giants14.02105.25——-3
10Shubrat NayakDelhi Capitals Giants11.214011.67——-5
11Atharva MhatreDelhi Capitals Giants12.021010.50——-7
12Shiv PatelDelhi Capitals Giants28.05306.63——-11