USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U11 14 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Anirudhvaibav JayendraACA Stars221077289.9107.01112
2Shauryaa Reddy AmbatiACA Stars22301971.415.030
3Parv PatelACA Stars22141137.814.014
4Sriyan VelivalaACA Stars2213730.96.513
5Jahan (wk) PatelACA Stars22121146.16.012
6Hurthvik ChinnaACA Stars224433.32.04
7Omnag UmmadisettiACA Stars224333.32.04
8Onishag UmadisettiACA Stars223315.81.53
9Snithik Sai PagidimarriACA Stars223375.01.53
10Abhay MotwaniACA Stars111125.01.01
11Eeshan GullipalliACA Stars2211100.01.01
12Aarish NirbhavaneACA Stars11000.00.00
13Vivaan SrivastavaACA Stars11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Omnag UmmadisettiACA Stars27.02824.0014.02/1540
2Snithik Sai PagidimarriACA Stars12.01417.0014.01/1417
3Anirudhvaibav JayendraACA Stars28.03814.7538.01/2517
4Shauryaa Reddy AmbatiACA Stars27.03515.0035.01/2216
5Vivaan SrivastavaACA Stars11.011111.0011.01/1116
6Eeshan GullipalliACA Stars24.02716.7527.01/1814
7Sriyan VelivalaACA Stars16.02404.00——0
8Aarish NirbhavaneACA Stars12.01105.50——-2
9Abhay MotwaniACA Stars12.01407.00——-3
10Onishag UmadisettiACA Stars11.012012.00——-4
11Parv PatelACA Stars10.411027.50——-5