USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U11 13 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Shubhi BangwalSixers Royals U113322286132.174.03237
2Vainavi KannanSixers Royals U11229749138.6—97
3Deepshika Sathya SwaroopSixers Royals U11337752116.738.5182
4Chintan PandyaSixers Royals U1133502775.816.750
5Kavin PurushothamanSixers Royals U1133362685.712.036
6Rohith RengaduraiSixers Royals U1122323152.516.032
7Shagun SharmaSixers Royals U1122181266.718.018
8Aarish TelukuntlaSixers Royals U112212832.46.012
9Kavin RajarajanSixers Royals U11118880.0—8
10Srujan KarthikSixers Royals U112265120.06.06
11Shivaram AdeSixers Royals U1111000.00.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Shivaram AdeSixers Royals U11312.26555.3313.04/1692
2Deepshika Sathya SwaroopSixers Royals U11314.08255.8616.44/2287
3Ved SadafalSixers Royals U1124.01523.757.52/1340
4Vainavi KannanSixers Royals U11312.06725.5833.52/3230
5Shagun SharmaSixers Royals U11313.09527.3147.51/3418
6Kavin RajarajanSixers Royals U1123.02317.6723.01/614
7Shubhi BangwalSixers Royals U11311.06115.5561.01/2511
8Adith ValliyodanSixers Royals U1128.06017.5060.01/386
9Kavin PurushothamanSixers Royals U11310.07017.0070.01/255
10Aghilan KarthikeyanSixers Royals U1112.021010.50——-7