USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U11 15 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Arjun SrikarNACA RED U1133173105145.486.511198
2Ayaansh GudapatiNACA RED U113317574153.558.32185
3Aarnav Krishna KambhampatiNACA RED U11116868123.668.0173
4Roohan NandamNACA RED U1122574589.157.057
5Supratheek MekalaNACA RED U1133291339.79.729
6Saahil DesarajuNACA RED U1122221864.711.022
7aaditya penmetsaNACA RED U1133221688.011.022
8Mithran PradeepNACA RED U1122201358.810.020
9Divit SaklechaNACA RED U113310938.55.010
10Shivansh ChowdhuryNACA RED U11114450.04.04
11Neer ChoubeyNACA RED U111111100.0—1

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ayaansh GudapatiNACA RED U11312.07966.5813.22/14104
2Supratheek MekalaNACA RED U11310.08858.8017.63/3376
3Roohan NandamNACA RED U11316.07634.7525.32/2354
4Mithran PradeepNACA RED U11310.03823.8019.02/1240
5Saahil DesarajuNACA RED U1127.03424.8617.01/1737
6Arjun SrikarNACA RED U1139.05225.7826.01/1132
7Divit SaklechaNACA RED U11314.09827.0049.01/3419
8Shivansh ChowdhuryNACA RED U1113.01605.33——-2
9Aarnav Krishna KambhampatiNACA RED U1112.01608.00——-4