USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U11 14 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Shawrya MakkerStride Tigers331426470.747.31147
2Parthiv SudheeshStride Tigers33513570.817.051
3Shanaya BhoiStride Tigers33251739.78.325
4Magizh RamkumarStride Tigers3312621.44.012
5Riaan ManogaranStride Tigers339819.13.09
6Anvay SajithStride Tigers339426.59.09
7Vivaan Reddy ThallaStride Tigers336354.56.06
8Meshva JadhavStride Tigers223325.01.53
9Sonaya SakhujaStride Tigers113360.03.03
10Nayana AneeshStride Tigers112228.62.02

Top bowlers

(6)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Sonaya SakhujaStride Tigers317.08835.1829.31/2550
2Parthiv SudheeshStride Tigers310.06836.8022.72/1846
3Shawrya MakkerStride Tigers311.0125411.3631.32/6739
4Shanaya BhoiStride Tigers314.010437.4334.72/4236
5Magizh RamkumarStride Tigers312.06515.4265.01/2211
6Vivaan Reddy ThallaStride Tigers39.05406.00——-9