USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U11 14 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Mokshagna MylaARSCA Blues22166122117.783.01186
2Aarush MarudurARSCA Blues227656131.038.0181
3Sreelaja BalanathagiriARSCA Blues22201158.810.020
4Neil SharmaARSCA Blues2218948.69.018
5Ayushponvel BalanathagiriARSCA Blues228827.64.08
6Jiaan PatelARSCA Blues227441.23.57
7Advith AnanthARSCA Blues2254125.02.55
8Agastya KaushikARSCA Blues223212.0—3
9Saketh SegavaluARSCA Blues22119.11.01
10Mithun YennagiriARSCA Blues111110.0—1

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Agastya KaushikARSCA Blues28.03123.8815.52/1640
2Aarush MarudurARSCA Blues27.01922.719.52/940
3Advith AnanthARSCA Blues27.02213.1422.01/1820
4Jiaan PatelARSCA Blues13.01715.6717.01/1717
5Sreelaja BalanathagiriARSCA Blues26.02914.8329.01/2417
6Neil SharmaARSCA Blues29.04615.1146.01/2215
7Ayushponvel BalanathagiriARSCA Blues25.04519.0045.01/197
8Viraat PatelARSCA Blues25.04919.8049.01/305
9Mokshagna MylaARSCA Blues11.0707.00——-2
10Mithun YennagiriARSCA Blues12.01407.00——-3
11Saketh SegavaluARSCA Blues27.05207.43——-12