Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U11

USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U11

activeT20
Back
10 teams 68 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ayaansh GudapatiNACA RED U1144287112146.495.721317
2Shubhi BangwalSixers Royals U113322286132.174.03237
3Mokshagna MylaARSCA Blues33212122124.070.71232
4Arjun SrikarNACA RED U1133173105145.486.511198
5Rihaan Phogat(26)Propath U1122156105154.5156.011181
6Adhvik BharaniARSCA U11 All Star3315291113.476.01157
7Aaryan C BolliniNACA Blue U1133131101154.1131.01151
8Shawrya MakkerStride Tigers331426470.747.31147
9Abir MathurPropath U1122127100171.663.51147
10Anirudhvaibav JayendraACA Stars331367286.168.01141
11Aarush MarudurARSCA Blues3312756132.342.32137
12Roohan NandamNACA RED U11331095287.954.51114
13Sai Krishna JulukuntulaACA Bears2210081117.750.01105
14Vihaan ValluruTCA U11 Chiefs229770147.048.51102
15Nihaal ThimmanaPropath U11229576101.147.51100
16Sriyaan BommiACA Bears229453109.347.0199
17Vainavi KannanSixers Royals U11229749138.6—97
18Arjun VasanthACA Bears229158119.745.5196
19Rahil PatelARSCA U11 All Star22817192.081.0186
20Aarnav Krishna KambhampatiNACA RED U11227768126.277.0182
21Deepshika Sathya SwaroopSixers Royals U11337752116.738.5182
22Sreelaja BalanathagiriARSCA Blues33684890.722.768
23Aarav KotteeswaranARSCA U11 All Star22593692.229.559
24Jiaan PatelARSCA Blues33534681.526.553
25Arjun MajumderACA Bears225340120.553.053
26Parthiv SudheeshStride Tigers33513570.817.051
27Chintan PandyaSixers Royals U1133502775.816.750
28Neev PatelACA Bears114545128.645.045
29Darsh NaikARSCA U11 All Star33403476.920.040
30Shivank VenkatakirishnanPropath U1122373367.337.037
31Kavin PurushothamanSixers Royals U1133362685.712.036
32John Nathan SreeramARSCA U11 All Star223534125.017.535
33Onishag UmadisettiACA Stars33333058.911.033
34Rohith RengaduraiSixers Royals U1122323152.516.032
35Sriyan VelivalaACA Stars33311840.310.331
36Nivaan ThakurNACA Blue U1122301963.815.030
37Shauryaa Reddy AmbatiACA Stars22301971.415.030
38Supratheek MekalaNACA RED U1133291339.79.729
39Tejaswani ThimiriPropath U11222715142.113.527
40Shanaya BhoiStride Tigers33251739.78.325
41Saahil DesarajuNACA RED U1122221864.711.022
42aaditya penmetsaNACA RED U1133221688.011.022
43Omnag UmmadisettiACA Stars33211780.87.021
44Mithran PradeepNACA RED U1122201358.810.020
45Shivanya ZaaNACA Blue U1133201257.16.720
46Shagun SharmaSixers Royals U1122181266.718.018
47Neil SharmaARSCA Blues2218948.69.018
48Abubakr HamidiNACA Blue U1122151368.27.515
49Rishaan SharmaNACA Blue U1122141021.514.014
50Parv PatelACA Stars22141137.814.014

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ayaansh GudapatiNACA RED U11418.011786.5014.62/14137
2Shivaram AdeSixers Royals U11312.26555.3313.04/1692
3Roohan NandamNACA RED U11422.011155.0522.22/2388
4Deepshika Sathya SwaroopSixers Royals U11314.08255.8616.44/2287
5Supratheek MekalaNACA RED U11310.08858.8017.63/3376
6Rahil PatelARSCA U11 All Star310.14944.8512.33/576
7Rihaan Phogat(26)Propath U1127.01932.716.32/1760
8Aaryan C BolliniNACA Blue U11315.010747.1326.82/3256
9John Nathan SreeramARSCA U11 All Star315.07935.2726.32/3550
10Sonaya SakhujaStride Tigers317.08835.1829.31/2550
11Adhvik BharaniARSCA U11 All Star210.06536.5021.73/2847
12Parthiv SudheeshStride Tigers310.06836.8022.72/1846
13Mithran PradeepNACA RED U11310.03823.8019.02/1240
14Agastya KaushikARSCA Blues28.03123.8815.52/1640
15Ved SadafalSixers Royals U1124.01523.757.52/1340
16Shawrya MakkerStride Tigers311.0125411.3631.32/6739
17Vainavi GunduACA Bears212.09137.5830.32/3738
18Abir MathurPropath U1123.11926.139.51/037
19Saahil DesarajuNACA RED U1127.03424.8617.01/1737
20Shanaya BhoiStride Tigers314.010437.4334.72/4236
21Vedhas Koundinya Kaipa VasudevaARSCA U11 All Star27.03525.0017.52/936
22Leo HarswalARSCA U11 All Star25.43225.9316.02/935
23Aarush MarudurARSCA Blues311.05625.0928.02/934
24Reyan PatelARSCA U11 All Star27.04125.8620.51/1933
25Abhay MotwaniACA Stars26.04026.6720.02/2632
26Vainavi KannanSixers Royals U11312.06725.5833.52/3230
27Omnag UmmadisettiACA Stars310.06026.0030.02/1530
28Raam Charan ThimiriPropath U1124.03729.2518.51/1729
29Vivaan ShendgePropath U1125.04328.6021.52/2228
30Arjun SrikarNACA RED U11412.07926.5839.51/1124
31Sharvay DhattargePropath U1126.02313.8323.01/620
32Advith AnanthARSCA Blues27.02213.1422.01/1820
33Nihaal ThimmanaPropath U1125.0711.407.01/220
34Shagun SharmaSixers Royals U11313.09527.3147.51/3418
35Vihan AnchooriNACA Blue U1127.073210.4336.51/2617
36Snithik Sai PagidimarriACA Stars12.01417.0014.01/1417
37Shauryaa Reddy AmbatiACA Stars27.03515.0035.01/2216
38Rivaan Sheth—16.03215.3332.01/3216
39Vivaan SrivastavaACA Stars11.011111.0011.01/1116
40Mokshagna MylaARSCA Blues24.02616.5026.01/1915
41Neil SharmaARSCA Blues29.04615.1146.01/2215
42Kavin RajarajanSixers Royals U1123.02317.6723.01/614
43Anirudhvaibav JayendraACA Stars311.05615.0956.01/2514
44Eeshan GullipalliACA Stars24.02716.7527.01/1814
45Divit SaklechaNACA RED U11415.011427.6057.01/3413
46Saideep ChandraPropath U1126.03716.1737.01/2013
47Shubhi BangwalSixers Royals U11311.06115.5561.01/2511
48Magizh RamkumarStride Tigers312.06515.4265.01/2211
49Sreelaja BalanathagiriARSCA Blues38.04916.1349.01/2411
50Rishaan SharmaNACA Blue U11210.06016.0060.01/2110