Top batters

(9)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Akarsh MahajanACZ22886371.588.0193
2Kabir JunejaACZ22484572.724.048
3Kabir BhargavaACZ11313164.631.031
4Abhiram ParvathipuramACZ11141442.414.014
5Anay DhawanACZ227623.37.07
6Tejith KanchirajuACZ226633.33.06
7Aaryan C BolliniACZ111125.01.01
8Talha HamidiACZ111133.31.01
9Shreyas GampaACZ11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(7)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Shreyas GampaACZ13.02518.3325.01/2513
2Akarsh MahajanACZ28.05016.2550.01/3811
3Abhiram ParvathipuramACZ14.03518.7535.01/3510
4Kabir BhargavaACZ24.041110.2541.01/197
5Kabir JunejaACZ27.076110.8676.01/45-4
6Talha HamidiACZ29.05205.78——-8
7Anay DhawanACZ26.04207.00——-9