USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U13 13 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Karankarthik BalamuruganACA Lions22292164.414.529
2Atiksh PurohitACA Lions11262681.326.026
3Aarav KesharwaniACA Lions222321104.511.523
4Vihaan JayamangalaACA Lions22202042.510.020
5Ritesh Rao VatnalaACA Lions22191365.519.019
6Rithvik ThanuACA Lions22181527.39.018
7Nikhil ThomdepuACA Lions22171760.78.517
8Shaurya MalikACA Lions22171089.517.017
9Shashreek SaravananACA Lions1166100.06.06
10Shaurya PuppalaACA Lions226685.73.06
11Abdullah MuhammedACA Lions224436.44.04
12Akshay KrishnaACA Lions11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Abdullah MuhammedACA Lions211.05835.2719.32/2753
2Shaurya MalikACA Lions29.04424.8922.01/1836
3Karankarthik BalamuruganACA Lions13.02016.6720.01/2016
4Nikhil ThomdepuACA Lions210.06616.6066.01/287
5Aarav KesharwaniACA Lions14.02105.25——-3
6Atiksh PurohitACA Lions11.010010.00——-3
7Shashreek SaravananACA Lions26.071111.8371.01/44-4
8Balakarthikeya DhoddaACA Lions16.04407.33——-10
9Ritesh Rao VatnalaACA Lions13.035011.67——-12
10Akshay KrishnaACA Lions27.072010.29——-22