USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U15 11 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Arnav SrikarNACA BLUE U15116767148.967.0172
2Siddarth PenmetsaNACA BLUE U15114545173.145.045
3Sakshin ChintalaNACA BLUE U15113737102.837.037
4Charan Reddy BasireddyNACA BLUE U1511303060.030.030
5Aadi JaiswalNACA BLUE U15115525.05.05
6Aditya KulkarniNACA BLUE U15111110.01.01
7Rakshith VenkatramanNACA BLUE U15111116.7—1
8Darahas ChimakurthiNACA BLUE U15111120.01.01
9Sid DurbakulaNACA BLUE U1511000.00.00
10Sriram Bharath ShankarNACA BLUE U1511000.00.00
11Abhinav Reddy MadaNACA BLUE U1511000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arnav SrikarNACA BLUE U1517.02844.007.04/2880
2Sid DurbakulaNACA BLUE U1515.01633.205.33/1660
3Siddarth PenmetsaNACA BLUE U1512.0211.002.01/220
4Kiaan VijNACA BLUE U1514.02215.5022.01/2217
5Charan Reddy BasireddyNACA BLUE U1511.0101.00——0
6Aditya KulkarniNACA BLUE U1512.0804.00——0
7Sriram Bharath ShankarNACA BLUE U1512.0000.00——0
8Darahas ChimakurthiNACA BLUE U1513.01003.33——0
9Rakshith VenkatramanNACA BLUE U1512.01306.50——-3