USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U15 11 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aarav ShuklaNACA RED U15119191119.7—196
2Rishi BakhruNACA RED U15111919126.7—19
3Dhruv RaoNACA RED U1511141443.814.014
4Vihaan DharmavarapuNACA RED U1511131372.213.013
5Amogh RameshNACA RED U1511121280.012.012
6Suhriddh BoralNACA RED U15118842.18.08
7Daneesh DalliNACA RED U15115555.65.05
8Vihan DevagupthapuNACA RED U15112250.02.02
9Lakshminag Vedav GaddeNACA RED U1511000.00.00
10Vibhu MotkurNACA RED U1511000.00.00

Top bowlers

(7)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Dhruv RaoNACA RED U1517.54135.4713.73/4154
2Aarav ShuklaNACA RED U1514.01824.509.02/1839
3Rishi BakhruNACA RED U1516.03125.1715.52/3136
4Amogh RameshNACA RED U1518.03314.1333.01/3319
5Arjun NalakurthiNACA RED U1516.02814.6728.01/2818
6Vibhu MotkurNACA RED U1513.01404.67——-1
7Lakshminag Vedav GaddeNACA RED U1513.02307.67——-6