USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U15 12 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ayush NimmaAYCC Panthers Pros22886779.388.0193
2Aaradhya JaiswalAYCC Panthers Pros224937104.324.549
3Arjun KasiAYCC Panthers Pros22463568.723.046
4Deepanjali PokalaAYCC Panthers Pros11151557.715.015
5Yug AgarwalAYCC Panthers Pros229831.04.59
6Ali AbdulazeemAYCC Panthers Pros227729.27.07
7Aadarsh KudumulaAYCC Panthers Pros227617.13.57
8Parth GuptaAYCC Panthers Pros227738.93.57
9Roshan BansalAYCC Panthers Pros222225.01.02
10Anannya AneeshAYCC Panthers Pros112240.02.02
11Romir KeskarAYCC Panthers Pros22000.00.00
12Aaditya KudumulaAYCC Panthers Pros11000.00.00
13Sricharan BheemaAYCC Panthers Pros11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(8)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Yug AgarwalAYCC Panthers Pros214.38375.8011.94/51127
2Arjun KasiAYCC Panthers Pros14.51523.337.52/1540
3Aaradhya JaiswalAYCC Panthers Pros213.04913.7749.01/2920
4Parth GuptaAYCC Panthers Pros29.04014.4440.01/2618
5Ali AbdulazeemAYCC Panthers Pros26.03215.3332.01/3016
6Sricharan BheemaAYCC Panthers Pros13.01806.00——-3
7Deepanjali PokalaAYCC Panthers Pros12.01507.50——-4
8Romir KeskarAYCC Panthers Pros14.02706.75——-6