Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U15

USAC 2026 Georgia Championship - U15

activeT20
Back
7 teams 41 matches
#TeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1ACA Aces700700.0007
2NACA RED U15510400.0006
3NACA BLUE U15510400.0006
4Sixers Dynamites510400.0006
5ACA Giants601500.0005
6AYCC Panthers Pros602400.0004
7Sixers Warriors400400.0004

Tiebreakers: nrr → wins → h2h → runs_scored → name. Points rules: W 2 · T 1 · L 0 · NR 1 · Forfeit-win 4 · Abandoned 1.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Arnav Tyagi· ACA Aces2181120217
2Vihaan Karnik· ACA Aces276400156
3Arnav Srikar· NACA Eagles167410155
4Saatvik Voddapalli· Austin Blasters2112200152
5Yug Agarwal· ARSCA Atlanta Rising Stars29700149
6Raghav Kelkar· ACA Aces10700140
7Ruhan Narula226510134
8Aarav Shukla· DreamCricket NJ Cubs191200131
9Sahasra Gorla· NACA Hawks288020104
10Arjun Kasi· ICY Knights246220102
11Dhruv Anand· Denver Dynamites10500100
12Ayush Nimma· SRCA STARS28801096
13Aamer Khan· ACA Aces37802094
14Aarush Mandlik· TCL Gators22231090
15Aaradhya Jaiswal· DreamCricket NJ Cubs24912085
16Dhruv Rao· NACA Eagles11431082
17Ruhaan Sanghoi12030080
18Akshat Joshi· GWCA Dolphins21030070
19Arjun Surapaneni (11)· NACA Hawks26600066
20Siddarth Penmetsa· NACA Eagles14510065

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.