Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/USAC 2026 MA HUB U11

USAC 2026 MA HUB U11

activeT20
Back
5 teams 15 matches

Top batters

(30)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Viyaan AminCricOne PROTONS331094277.936.3109
2Ved RahejaSKA BOSTON SPARTANS119696154.8—1101
3Advaith ShankarSKA BOSTON SPARTANS229570115.895.01100
4Atulit Sriperambuduru—116262119.262.0167
5Arjun Krishna Vinod PrasadCricOne PROTONS33643381.032.064
6Aariv SaxenaGWCA STELLARS223420117.217.034
7Goutham KothaSKA BOSTON SPARTANS223328117.933.033
8Aadvik AshleyGWCA STELLARS22302057.715.030
9Hasvith KaushalGWCA STELLARS22291887.914.529
10Kiaan NandaniGWCA STELLARS22271555.113.527
11Atharva Rana—11181854.518.018
12Sriaan VendralaGWCA SUPERNOVAS11171763.017.017
13Bhuvik KandruGWCA STELLARS11151579.015.015
14Rohan TadipartiGWCA SUPERNOVAS2211945.85.511
15Om Dixit—119939.1—9
16Aarush Shankar—1199150.09.09
17Arjun Sai JayendranGWCA SUPERNOVAS225450.02.55
18Ekaksh Kumar—113327.33.03
19Adhirath SriperambuduruGWCA SUPERNOVAS222166.72.02
20Ayaan ShrivastavaCricOne PROTONS222216.71.02
21Riaan VendralaGWCA SUPERNOVAS112225.0—2
22Aniketh Gargatte—11119.11.01
23Neil Srivastava—111114.31.01
24Rishabh PatelSKA BOSTON SPARTANS111150.01.01
25Viaan Patel—11000.00.00
26Manas SankineniGWCA STELLARS11000.00.00
27Ridhav ElayGWCA SUPERNOVAS11000.00.00
28Vivaan Jay PalakursiGWCA STELLARS22000.00.00
29Vishwa BalakumarGWCA STELLARS11000.0—0
30Rohan Mandala—11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(26)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vivaan Jay Palakursi—12.0723.503.52/740
2Kiaan Nandani—13.01123.675.52/1140
3Viaan AnandSKA BOSTON SPARTANS25.01623.208.01/740
4Aarush Shankar—12.01226.006.02/1238
5Arjun Krishna Vinod PrasadCricOne PROTONS311.07626.9138.01/2624
6Pavika Suresh—11.0515.005.01/519
7Rudra GuptaSKA BOSTON SPARTANS25.02114.2021.01/1719
8Om Dixit—13.01314.3313.01/1319
9Veer GirhotraSKA BOSTON SPARTANS23.01715.6717.01/1017
10Viaan Patel—13.02016.6720.01/2016
11Rohan Tadiparti—25.02915.8029.01/1715
12Hasvith KaushalGWCA STELLARS23.42417.0624.01/715
13Aariv SaxenaGWCA STELLARS24.23017.1430.01/2013
14Viyaan AminCricOne PROTONS311.07016.3670.01/317
15Ayaan ShrivastavaCricOne PROTONS310.07817.8078.01/271
16Ved Raheja—11.0404.00——0
17Manas SankineniGWCA STELLARS10.6406.67——-1
18Atharva Rana—12.0904.50——-1
19Aadvik AshleyGWCA STELLARS10.67011.67——-2
20Rohan Mandala—12.01306.50——-3
21Rishabh PatelSKA BOSTON SPARTANS23.01806.00——-3
22Bhuvik KandruGWCA STELLARS12.21707.73——-4
23Vishwa BalakumarGWCA STELLARS24.22606.19——-5
24Ridhav Elay—22.020010.00——-6
25Atulit Sriperambuduru—12.526010.40——-8
26Arjun Sai Jayendran—26.04707.83——-12