A

upcomingT20
Back
4 teams 11 matchesApr 7, 2023
#TeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1Nct Knights800800.0008
2Syt Galaxy600600.0006
3Kyt Robins400400.0004
4Eyt Gators400400.0004

Tiebreakers: nrr → wins → h2h → runs_scored → name. Points rules: W 2 · T 1 · L 0 · NR 1 · Forfeit-win 4 · Abandoned 1.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Viraat Singh· NC Kings22330083
2Tanish Bujala23620076
3Nevin Ash2721055
4Vivaan Menon· NC Kings31520055
5Shreyan Chakraborty· HYCC Houston Cubs2112037
6Nikhil Talwar2811036
7Ahaan Viswanathan· ACL Titans21210032
8Romil Patel2810028
9Aakash Kodali· ACL Mambas3410024
10Anirudh Madangopal1010020
11Aditya Naik110109
12Om Sharma· HYCC Houston Cubs180008
13Dhwij Pathak· NC Titans100108
14Viaan Bansal000000

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.