A

upcomingT20
Back
4 teams 11 matchesApr 7, 2023

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Tanish BujalaNct Knights22361997.336.036
2Viraat SinghNct Knights222314104.523.023
3Vivaan MenonKyt Robins3315646.95.015
4Ahaan ViswanathanKyt Robins22121241.412.012
5Romil PatelKyt Robins228730.88.08
6Nikhil TalwarSyt Galaxy228642.14.08
7Om SharmaKyt Robins118866.78.08
8Nevin AshSyt Galaxy227538.93.57
9Aakash KodaliSyt Galaxy334321.11.34
10Aditya NaikKyt Robins111111.11.01
11Shreyan ChakrabortyKyt Robins221114.30.51
12Anirudh MadangopalKyt Robins11000.0—0
13Dhwij PathakNct Knights11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Viraat SinghNct Knights34.01132.753.72/760
2Tanish BujalaNct Knights34.0521.252.51/140
3Nevin AshSyt Galaxy35.01523.007.52/240
4Vivaan MenonKyt Robins24.01624.008.02/1040
5Anirudh MadangopalKyt Robins11.0111.001.01/120
6Nikhil TalwarSyt Galaxy35.0611.206.01/320
7Aakash KodaliSyt Galaxy36.0911.509.01/620
8Romil PatelKyt Robins12.0713.507.01/720
9Ahaan ViswanathanKyt Robins23.0712.337.01/120
10Shreyan ChakrabortyKyt Robins11.0212.002.01/220
11Om SharmaKyt Robins12.0402.00——0
12Viaan BansalSyt Galaxy23.01003.33——0