F22C Seniors

activeT20
Back
7 teams 21 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Siddharth SaladiNws Titans3320490129.1102.03219
2Dharshan HaribabuKys Eagles44190115111.895.011215
3Sohan MatamNws Panthers5519771156.349.32207
4Darsh JaganmohanNcs Superkings22173100120.1—11198
5krrish PatelKys Eagles661738597.234.61178
6Pranay BalajiEys Stars441706098.856.71175
7Vyas SrimanEys Stars4416387109.454.31168
8Priyadarsan AravinthkumarNws Titans6612365146.420.51128
9Pranav RamjiNcs Superkings3310155107.5101.01106
10Rajeev BhoraSys Suns44963699.024.096
11Raunak SalujaNcs Superkings22915294.845.5196
12Krish PanchalKys Eagles44815888.027.0186
13Aarav SinghSys Suns33785296.326.0183
14Srihan ChallaNws Titans44764283.538.076
15Jonathan PenaKys Eagles336951107.834.5174
16Naman BagdiEys Stars44693292.017.369
17Vardhan HandaSys Suns115555137.555.0160
18Anish SriramNcs Superkings33532670.717.753
19Ved Karthik NekkalapudiNws Titans33502394.325.050
20Shayon ChakrabortiNws Titans333716137.037.037
21Krishnandan BhaktaNws Panthers22342977.317.034
22Rian SunilKys Cardinals33322488.910.732
23Vrudant DesaiNcs Superkings33322866.710.732
24Danyal BhaganiEys Stars22321797.016.032
25Rishab GhoshSys Suns333116114.810.331
26Laasya BandaruNcs Superkings11292985.329.029
27Tarundeep PaulKys Eagles22292876.314.529
28Aarin NadkarniEys Stars112626100.026.026
29Ishaan MalpaniKys Cardinals11262686.726.026
30Aditya AyyappanKys Eagles3320980.020.020
31Aarush DabralNcs Superkings22181256.39.018
32Vikhram SudhagarSys Suns33171556.78.517
33Rohan BharathwajEys Stars3316880.016.016
34Pranav IyyamperumalNcs Superkings22161280.016.016
35Nadish KaneriaKys Eagles22141456.07.014
36Dinesh PanthaganiEys Stars22141077.87.014
37Shreyas GoreSys Suns4414863.64.714
38Pranaav NairEys Stars22141250.07.014
39Nadish KaneriaKys Cardinals11141440.014.014
40Bhavya KansalSys Suns22131261.96.513
41Aarnav GopinathSys Suns22121066.76.012
42Aaron ConnollyNws Panthers11111164.711.011
43Sashwath NandakumarEys Stars3311673.33.711
44Aarav Shah JrSys Suns3311944.05.511
45Shreyas BhaskarEys Stars3311550.05.511
46Hussain HamdaniSys Suns11101066.710.010
47Muaaz LatifKys Cardinals11101033.3—10
48Arjun KaimalNcs Superkings229531.04.59
49Yuvraj RathoreSys Suns117746.77.07
50Akshat VontlinKys Cardinals117770.07.07

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Viraj EjnerNws Panthers625.011174.4415.92/20134
2Parth GargNws Titans624.013375.5419.03/15121
3Nayan KasireddiNws Panthers417.010776.2915.33/25120
4Krishnandan BhaktaNws Panthers417.06663.8811.02/15120
5Nadish KaneriaKys Eagles519.012676.6318.03/10115
6Shayon ChakrabortiNws Titans519.07954.1615.83/1198
7Shreyas BhaskarEys Stars418.09055.0018.03/2191
8Aaron ConnollyNws Panthers312.06345.2515.82/3872
9Srihan ChallaNws Panthers515.09046.0022.52/2965
10Jonathan PenaKys Eagles47.42232.977.32/460
11Aditya AyyappanKys Eagles314.05433.8618.02/1760
12Pranaav NairEys Stars27.04236.0014.03/2553
13Vanyaraj ValluruNws Titans521.014947.1037.32/2947
14Dhruv WayangankarEys Stars312.17436.1224.72/847
15Pranav RamjiNcs Superkings311.07236.5524.02/3246
16krrish PatelKys Eagles413.07936.0826.31/646
17Shawn JindalNws Titans312.07736.4225.72/2545
18Angus ConnollyNws Panthers12.0824.004.02/840
19Vardhan HandaSys Suns14.01824.509.02/1839
20Pooja ShahSys Suns14.02225.5011.02/2237
21Parva ShahSys Suns15.02725.4013.52/2736
22Vrudant DesaiNcs Superkings312.06025.0030.01/1634
23Risheel AlluriNws Titans14.02827.0014.02/2834
24Vyas SrimanEys Stars22.01929.509.51/834
25Rian SunilKys Cardinals38.05226.5026.01/630
26Shourya AhireKys Eagles59.05926.5629.51/228
27Dev PatelSys Suns25.55129.2725.52/4125
28Dhanwin NandhakumarEys Stars13.01013.3310.01/1020
29Shane JindalNws Titans13.01314.3313.01/1319
30Ziyad RizviSys Suns11.0818.008.01/818
31Ishaan MalpaniKys Cardinals12.01316.5013.01/1317
32Vikhram SudhagarSys Suns22.01316.5013.01/417
33Pranay BalajiEys Stars12.01517.5015.01/1516
34Vinay BalajiEys Stars12.01718.5017.01/1715
35Tarundeep PaulKys Eagles25.03116.2031.01/2514
36Ishaan MenonKys Cardinals23.02518.3325.01/1713
37Danyal BhaganiEys Stars314.07315.2173.01/2511
38Dharshan HaribabuKys Eagles37.25117.0851.01/59
39Rohan BharathwajEys Stars36.05118.5051.01/166
40Shreyas GoreSys Suns49.06917.6769.01/143
41Arav SoniKys Eagles410.07317.3073.01/93
42Aarav Shah JrSys Suns49.07218.0072.01/202
43Yatin NakkaKys Eagles12.0603.00——0
44Aarnav GopinathSys Suns11.0404.00——0
45Priyadarsan AravinthkumarNws Panthers11.0404.00——0
46Pranav IyyamperumalNcs Superkings13.01204.00——0
47Dinesh PanthaganiEys Stars38.47518.9375.01/16-1
48Aarav SinghSys Suns310.18318.2283.01/42-1
49Aarin NadkarniEys Stars15.02204.40——-1
50Keerthana BoyaNcs Superkings12.0904.50——-1