F22D Cubs

activeT20
Back
7 teams 21 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Akshat BagdiSyn Sky77561951.49.356
2Guru PrabhaharanNwn Cubs44532264.617.753
3Purab Purohit-VyasNwn Cubs55463364.89.246
4Siddhant BiradarKyn Pelicans99451436.66.445
5Atharv SwaroopKyn Pelicans66441741.511.044
6Vihaan SagiKyn Falcons55441760.38.844
7Lathika ThennetiNwn Cubs44392372.219.539
8Ansh BhaktaEyn Warriors223828105.6—38
9Shrikar SathyaKyn Pelicans44372251.49.337
10Anay PanchalKyn Falcons66341140.06.834
11Achintya SinghSyn Sky8833841.84.133
12Raymond JohnKyn Pelicans55331536.76.633
13Rayansh PandeSyn Sky55321242.710.732
14Reyansh NeogiSyn Sky55321942.18.032
15Ansh KannanthaKyn Falcons5531840.815.531
16Anish BhaktaEyn Warriors22302185.715.030
17Arnav BansalNcn Samurai33291452.714.529
18Karthik PrathiSyn Sky6629833.05.829
19Aarav KhareSyn Eclipse22261644.8—26
20Vidyut ManojkumarNwn Cubs22262474.326.026
21Aarush MohantyKyn Pelicans5526957.85.226
22Vyaan PabnaniSyn Sky44261529.96.526
23Vikram AggarwalSyn Sky6825643.13.625
24Hrudai VKyn Falcons55251449.05.025
25Bhargav SrimanEyn Warriors33241247.18.024
26Jazib Hadi SayeedNcn Samurai33241261.512.024
27Avik MistryNwn Cubs44241140.78.024
28Shravan SSyn Eclipse5523635.44.623
29Ayan HirvaniaNwn Cubs33201343.56.720
30Akash SelvakumarNwn Cubs22202069.020.020
31Risshab SSyn Eclipse22201758.810.020
32Vinay BalajiEyn Warriors22191448.719.019
33Aarav PatelKyn Falcons5519737.33.819
34Srinikesh KowkuntlaKyn Pelicans33191034.56.319
35Akaash Hariraj LakshmananNcn Samurai22181754.59.018
36Shiva PosamKyn Pelicans4418740.96.018
37Zayan KaziNcn Samurai22181848.618.018
38Krish LakhaniNwn Cubs4418969.24.518
39Neel BansalNcn Samurai22151139.57.515
40Vihaan NalgirkarKyn Falcons4415525.45.015
41Muhammad Rafay KamranSyn Eclipse5515742.93.815
42Akshay KiranNcn Samurai3314931.14.714
43Vikram RajagopalNwn Cubs4414615.24.714
44Tilak JivaniNcn Samurai22141336.87.014
45Jashan GargNwn Cubs5513544.83.313
46Karn WayangankarEyn Warriors11131376.513.013
47Rajpaul ValluruNwn Cubs33131252.04.313
48Paarth JoshiSyn Sky3312834.312.012
49Arya SankarKyn Falcons3312826.112.012
50Aarush TripathiKyn Falcons33111024.43.711

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Avik MistryNwn Cubs514.05563.939.22/8120
2Abhi KalvakotaSyn Eclipse613.06054.6212.02/296
3Aarush MohantyKyn Pelicans516.09255.7518.43/1586
4Bhargav SrimanEyn Warriors34.31844.194.52/780
5Srinikesh KowkuntlaKyn Pelicans311.02942.647.33/980
6Vikram AggarwalSyn Sky623.013755.9627.41/777
7Ansh KannanthaKyn Falcons49.04244.6710.52/777
8Aarav PatelKyn Falcons47.03745.299.32/1075
9Karthik PrathiSyn Sky612.06945.7517.32/669
10Ansh BhaktaEyn Warriors27.02333.297.72/860
11Abhinaav NairEyn Warriors39.03233.5610.72/860
12Hrudai VKyn Falcons410.04334.3014.33/1258
13Atharva Sai ShivaprasadNwn Cubs36.03135.1710.32/1056
14Nirvan IyengarSyn Sky618.08034.4426.72/856
15Zayan KaziNcn Samurai26.03435.6711.33/2055
16Reyansh NeogiSyn Sky57.04035.7113.31/354
17Sajjad NaqviEyn Warriors27.04035.7113.32/1854
18Jazib Hadi SayeedNcn Samurai47.04636.5715.32/351
19Achintya SinghSyn Sky816.012647.8831.51/1049
20Siddhant BiradarKyn Pelicans712.08036.6726.71/1044
21Anay PanchalKyn Falcons615.03822.5319.01/240
22Neel BansalNcn Samurai25.01523.007.52/740
23Sahith AalooriEyn Warriors26.02123.5010.51/940
24Lathika ThennetiNwn Cubs413.05924.5429.51/336
25Arhanth YogendraSyn Sky45.02825.6014.02/936
26Akshat BagdiSyn Sky715.17024.6435.01/535
27Diyan JagushteNcn Samurai24.32926.7414.52/1834
28Shrikar SathyaKyn Pelicans510.05425.4027.02/1433
29Rayansh PandeSyn Sky518.08624.7843.01/1833
30Tilak JivaniNcn Samurai37.04226.0021.02/1633
31Akshay KulkarniKyn Falcons49.05526.1127.52/930
32Vedansh SankuriKyn Pelicans58.05627.0028.01/1028
33Krish LakhaniNwn Cubs514.08526.0742.52/2325
34Muhammad Rafay KamranSyn Eclipse56.05529.1727.51/624
35Karn WayangankarEyn Warriors13.0712.337.01/720
36Hiranya Singh TalanSyn Eclipse12.0713.507.01/720
37Vinay BalajiEyn Warriors25.52113.8221.01/1420
38Tanush RangiEyn Warriors25.01713.4017.01/920
39Aarav GargNcn Samurai25.02314.6023.01/818
40Rajpaul ValluruNwn Cubs39.04014.4440.01/1518
41Ronit ChhedaSyn Sky13.01615.3316.01/1618
42Zayaan AliSyn Eclipse12.01216.0012.01/1218
43Apurva VazeNcn Samurai23.01715.6717.01/917
44Nakul ChethanNcn Samurai13.01916.3319.01/1916
45Paarth JoshiSyn Sky34.02315.7523.01/716
46Shiva PosamKyn Pelicans35.02815.6028.01/1216
47Vivaan MishraEyn Warriors25.02815.6028.01/1416
48Arya SankarKyn Falcons36.03315.5033.01/1315
49Akshay KiranNcn Samurai48.04115.1341.01/1015
50Viranshu RaiNcn Samurai36.03716.1737.01/1613