F24 Seniors

activeT20
Back
7 teams 21 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1krrish PatelNWS Titans22235155169.1117.511260
2Rohan BharathwajEYS Suns6619873137.533.02208
3Dinesh PanthaganiEYS Suns5514950109.629.82159
4Anish SriramNCS Superwarriors5515149157.330.2151
5Laksh NgangomNWS Panthers2213883202.9138.02148
6Vardhan HandaSYS Suns4413681117.268.01141
7Aarnav B PatelEYS Stars331356897.8135.01140
8Ishaan MalpaniKYS Eagles5512755115.525.41132
9Risheel AlluriNWS Panthers4412651151.8126.01131
10Anish BhaktaEYS Stars5511552109.528.81120
11Parva ShahSYS Suns5511055110.027.51115
12Laasya BandaruEYS Stars221055892.1105.01110
13Ishaan MenonNCS Superwarriors551003392.625.0100
14Dhruv WayangankarNWS Panthers44904098.930.090
15Shreyas SaladiNWS Titans228483144.884.0189
16Rhea NadkarniNCS Superwarriors22844491.3—84
17Pranaav NairEYS Stars66844685.721.084
18Tejas GhanateNWS Titans337850101.339.0183
19Shane JindalNWS Titans338244107.941.082
20Aayush SinghNWS Panthers22735581.136.5178
21Abhi HarishNCS Superwarriors337150118.335.5176
22Venkata Sai Pranavh KalidindiKYS Eagles33723976.624.072
23Mrinaal PatidarKYS Eagles55723776.614.472
24Vyas SrimanEYS Suns337137102.923.771
25Rian SunilKYS Eagles556932106.223.069
26Pooja ShahSYS Suns44683473.117.068
27Eashaan ThakkarNCS Superwarriors33635173.331.5168
28Nishanth MuthuSYS Suns446748115.516.867
29Ansh ShettyNWS Panthers116161122.0—166
30Ansh BhaktaEYS Stars336434110.332.064
31Pranav GollakotaNCS Superwarriors226236105.162.062
32Akshat SinghNWS Panthers33602787.030.060
33Aariz BudhwaniKYS Eagles44562878.918.756
34Raagdeep RuttalaSYS Suns33524391.217.352
35Vrudant DesaiEYS Suns55512194.412.851
36Charith Kumar JakkaKYS Eagles225045116.3—50
37Aryan LopesKYS Eagles22492886.049.049
38Samuel FernandesSYS Suns44482777.416.048
39Ekaansh GargNCS Superwarriors22484267.624.048
40Tanishq NavaleNWS Panthers224530100.045.045
41Neel GargSYS Suns44442255.011.044
42Marcus BriggleEYS Stars33402454.813.340
43Muaaz LatifNWS Titans44361675.012.036
44Akash KhakharEYS Suns33352466.017.535
45Shayan NazirNCS Superwarriors44341975.611.334
46Sidharth NairEYS Stars55331454.16.633
47Vanyaraj ValluruNWS Titans22302756.630.030
48Kartiki Tia ChoudharyEYS Suns22292865.914.529
49Sachin NairEYS Suns33291843.39.729
50Siddharth KriplaniNWS Titans112727122.7—27

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Param MisraKYS Eagles622.413876.1619.74/22116
2Shane JindalNWS Titans414.26864.7911.32/13114
3Ajit SrinivasSYS Suns49.35465.819.03/14112
4Amogh PratapNCS Superwarriors516.310366.3217.22/15101
5Ansh BhaktaEYS Stars524.018077.5025.73/2098
6Jash SanghaviSYS Suns313.05654.3111.22/1698
7Vanyaraj ValluruNWS Titans38.04155.138.23/1295
8Kevin ChauhanSYS Suns311.03042.737.52/1080
9Angus ConnollyNWS Titans28.44245.0010.52/1876
10Tejas GhanateNWS Panthers25.03046.007.52/675
11Risheel AlluriNWS Panthers523.010544.5726.32/3073
12Tanishq NavaleNWS Panthers514.08245.8620.52/1967
13Kunal KshirsagarEYS Suns726.018357.0436.62/2660
14Rian SunilKYS Eagles518.011146.1727.82/2360
15Vikram RajagopalNWS Titans11.5130.670.33/160
16Pranaav NairEYS Stars513.39847.3724.53/2958
17Nishesh Nirmal KumarSYS Suns25.02635.208.73/757
18Shreyas SaladiNWS Titans25.52935.279.73/1656
19Ishaan MalpaniKYS Eagles513.06134.6920.32/1155
20Omar AlamzaiNCS Superwarriors39.04735.2215.73/2554
21Aarush DabralNCS Superwarriors37.54335.7314.33/853
22Ishaan MenonNCS Superwarriors48.04635.7515.31/1053
23Pranav GollakotaNCS Superwarriors28.05136.3817.03/2750
24Sairaghav SriramNWS Titans37.04736.7115.72/1950
25Prithivdev ManikumarEYS Stars420.010435.2034.73/1748
26Anshul PatilKYS Eagles518.010235.6734.02/2945
27Parva ShahSYS Suns518.010235.6734.02/1345
28Shayan NazirNCS Superwarriors59.06737.4422.32/744
29Viraj EjnerNWS Titans15.01422.807.02/1440
30Eashaan ThakkarNCS Superwarriors27.02123.0010.52/1240
31Ved NamboothiriNCS Superwarriors24.01323.256.52/540
32Sachin NairEYS Suns413.09437.2331.32/2439
33Wafi HossainNCS Superwarriors36.02624.3313.02/639
34Dhruv WayangankarNWS Panthers24.01824.509.01/639
35Rhea NadkarniNCS Superwarriors412.05524.5827.51/736
36Laksh NgangomNWS Panthers311.35524.8727.51/1435
37Dinesh PanthaganiEYS Suns59.04825.3324.01/934
38Vardhan HandaSYS Suns414.06824.8634.01/934
39Hussain HamdaniSYS Suns39.04925.4424.51/933
40Shawn JindalNWS Panthers39.04925.4424.51/1433
41Faris MihnasNCS Superwarriors36.34426.9822.01/531
42Neel GargSYS Suns35.13927.6519.51/431
43Vrudant DesaiEYS Suns620.014037.0046.72/2230
44Moksh RunwalNWS Panthers25.03927.8019.52/1530
45Aariz BudhwaniKYS Eagles412.07025.8335.02/1929
46Vyas SrimanEYS Suns414.08125.7940.51/1627
47Bhargav SrimanEYS Suns310.06726.7033.52/2926
48Nithesh R SatheshKYS Eagles59.06527.2232.52/1125
49Anish BhaktaEYS Stars34.047211.7523.51/524
50Sparsh MuchakurtiNWS Titans13.01214.0012.01/1220