Kits

upcomingT20
Back
5 teams 18 matchesApr 9, 2022
#TeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1Nct Knights800800.0008
2Syt Meteors800800.0008
3Kyt Falcons700700.0007
4Nwt Pumas700700.0007
5Nwt Wildcats600600.0006

Tiebreakers: nrr → wins → h2h → runs_scored → name. Points rules: W 2 · T 1 · L 0 · NR 1 · Forfeit-win 4 · Abandoned 1.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Neel Bansal· NC Kings7115610243
2Anay Panchal· Eagles6129500229
3Vidhu Aarya Chodisetty771530195
4Vyom Gudipati634800194
5Akshay Kiran864520180
6Aarush Tripathi529710177
7Risshab S6114220170
8Ansh Kannantha· Houston Warriors642610170
9Arnav Bansal· NC Kings752430156
10Hrudai V· HYCC Titans625510133
11Reyansh Gupta535410123
12Aarav Patel· HYCC Titans542320118
13Shiven Naik511420107
14Arya Sankar42232098
15Ronav Joshi63223096
16Achintya Singh31240092
17Vihaan Nalgirkar51432090
18Akshat Bagdi· ACL Mambas52122077
19Avik Mistry52122077
20Vyaan Pabnani3631074

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.