Kits

upcomingT20
Back
5 teams 18 matchesApr 9, 2022

Top batters

(49)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Anay PanchalKyt Falcons6612960143.343.01134
2Neel BansalNct Knights7711526119.838.3115
3Risshab SSyt Meteors6611438110.722.8114
4Vidhu Aarya ChodisettyNct Knights77713280.711.871
5Akshay KiranNct Knights88642484.29.164
6Arnav BansalNct Knights77522482.58.752
7Ahmad RashidSyt Meteors444517112.511.345
8Aarav PatelKyt Falcons55422579.38.442
9Ansh KannanthaKyt Falcons66421364.68.442
10Reyansh GuptaNwt Wildcats55352279.57.035
11Vyom GudipatiNwt Wildcats66341365.411.334
12Ronav JoshiNwt Wildcats66321068.18.032
13Aarush TripathiKyt Falcons55291255.85.829
14Shlok ShahSyt Meteors33271064.313.527
15Tara AravinthkumarNwt Pumas66261261.95.226
16Hrudai VKyt Falcons66251478.16.325
17Arya SankarKyt Falcons4422961.17.322
18Avik MistryNwt Wildcats55211247.75.321
19Akshat BagdiSyt Meteors55211050.05.321
20Rishit SrivastavaKyt Falcons66201576.94.020
21Nirek ShahKyt Falcons111717113.317.017
22Shlok JoshiSyt Meteors5515745.53.815
23Meer KhanKyt Falcons4415950.05.015
24Jinansh ShahSyt Meteors33151160.05.015
25Vihaan NalgirkarKyt Falcons55141273.72.814
26Achintya SinghSyt Meteors33121052.26.012
27Shiven NaikSyt Meteors5511834.42.811
28Shriansh VutaNwt Wildcats6611950.01.811
29Aarav ChoundikarNwt Pumas5510622.22.010
30Avni BansalNct Knights7710630.31.710
31Dhruvan SettyNwt Pumas338720.52.78
32Aarav SavaliyaNwt Pumas227631.83.57
33Vihaan SagiKyt Falcons226485.76.06
34Sayf SyedSyt Meteors556319.41.56
35Vyaan PabnaniSyt Meteors336425.03.06
36Akshay KulkarniKyt Falcons446637.52.06
37Vivaan MadichettiNwt Wildcats335523.82.55
38Aarav SrivastavaNct Knights775313.20.85
39Gagan Siddharth ChappaNwt Pumas444213.31.04
40Vivaan HandaSyt Meteors553210.70.63
41Viraat SinghNct Knights223337.51.53
42Umair RahmanNwt Pumas112225.02.02
43Diyan JagushteNct Knights55218.30.42
44Sanjay RachamaduguNwt Pumas44215.40.52
45Neil GuptaNwt Pumas112220.02.02
46Arsh PachigarNwt Pumas33115.90.31
47Vihaan KancharlaNwt Pumas23117.70.51
48Dhwij PathakNct Knights11000.00.00
49Nirvan IyengarSyt Meteors11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(46)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vyom GudipatiNwt Wildcats59.02582.783.15/21160
2Aarush TripathiKyt Falcons57.01472.002.03/1140
3Neel BansalNct Knights812.04763.927.82/1120
4Ansh KannanthaKyt Falcons78.42262.623.74/1120
5Hrudai VKyt Falcons610.03553.507.02/18100
6Akshay KiranNct Knights813.05053.8510.02/0100
7Anay PanchalKyt Falcons711.02852.555.61/0100
8Vidhu Aarya ChodisettyNct Knights712.05654.6711.22/196
9Shiven NaikSyt Meteors59.03043.337.52/380
10Arnav BansalNct Knights813.05143.9212.81/080
11Reyansh GuptaNwt Wildcats610.03043.007.51/180
12Achintya SinghSyt Meteors59.04845.3312.03/374
13Vyaan PabnaniSyt Meteors34.01433.504.72/660
14Vihaan NalgirkarKyt Falcons710.03033.0010.02/360
15Aarav PatelKyt Falcons69.32933.129.72/360
16Arya SankarKyt Falcons610.02332.307.71/060
17Akshay KulkarniKyt Falcons47.01622.298.01/240
18Diyan JagushteNct Knights56.72724.0313.51/140
19Ronav JoshiNwt Wildcats713.03622.7718.01/240
20Viraat SinghNct Knights22.0824.004.02/240
21Avik MistryNwt Wildcats59.03824.2219.02/539
22Risshab SSyt Meteors69.03724.1118.51/339
23Vivaan MadichettiNwt Wildcats35.02324.6011.52/538
24Aarav SavaliyaNwt Wildcats34.32425.5812.02/637
25Akshat BagdiSyt Meteors56.02924.8314.52/737
26Rishit SrivastavaKyt Falcons77.03725.2918.51/435
27Shlok JoshiSyt Meteors69.35225.5926.01/533
28Vihaan SagiKyt Falcons45.01012.0010.01/420
29Ahmad RashidSyt Meteors44.01313.2513.01/320
30Vivaan HandaSyt Meteors44.01313.2513.01/020
31Jinansh ShahSyt Meteors34.01413.5014.01/1020
32Avni BansalNct Knights12.0211.002.01/220
33Shlok ShahSyt Meteors33.01214.0012.01/420
34Shriansh VutaNwt Wildcats35.02014.0020.01/020
35Arsh PachigarNwt Pumas32.21115.0011.01/319
36Meer KhanKyt Falcons67.03815.4338.01/515
37Tara AravinthkumarNwt Pumas44.03117.7531.01/412
38Gagan Siddharth ChappaNwt Pumas34.01503.75——0
39Aarav ChoundikarNwt Pumas55.11502.94——0
40Nirek ShahKyt Falcons11.0000.00——0
41Dhruvan SettyNwt Pumas11.0505.00——-1
42Dhwij PathakNct Knights12.01005.00——-1
43Nirvan IyengarSyt Meteors12.01407.00——-3
44Sanjay RachamaduguNwt Pumas33.22106.56——-4
45Sayf SyedSyt Meteors22.01809.00——-5
46Aarav SrivastavaNct Knights22.020010.00——-6