Kits

upcomingT20
Back
5 teams 20 matchesSep 17, 2022

Top batters

(38)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aarav GadekarNct Avengers4410153126.3101.01106
2Tara AravinthkumarNwt Pumas1010971979.59.797
3Shlok Joshi—668532144.117.085
4Reyansh GuptaNwt Wildcats668225113.920.582
5Ahmad Rashid—667827159.213.078
6Shlok Shah—55611991.015.361
7Gagan Siddharth ChappaNwt Pumas99452352.37.545
8Krish ModiNwt Wildcats77411985.45.941
9Viaan SutariaKyt Kiwis55331175.06.633
10Shriansh VutaNwt Wildcats77331382.55.533
11Jinansh Shah—44321594.110.732
12Aarav SavaliyaNwt Wildcats6629955.87.329
13Emad ZaqieKyt Kiwis55291182.99.729
14Rohit GokulKyt Kiwis112626152.926.026
15Sai Vishruth PunugupatiKyt Kiwis332314115.07.723
16Vyom GudipatiNwt Wildcats6621870.05.321
17Sajjad NaqviKyt Kiwis4420955.66.720
18Viraat SinghNct Avengers44181248.66.018
19Aarav ChoundikarNwt Pumas5517860.74.317
20Rohin ShahKyt Kiwis5515642.93.815
21Dhruvan SettyNwt Pumas5514841.22.814
22Ved GoswamiKyt Kiwis4412842.93.012
23Arsh PachigarNwt Pumas3312736.46.012
24Sarvesh JainNct Avengers22121275.06.012
25Akshaj YempatiNwt Pumas4412538.74.012
26Sanjay RachamaduguNwt Pumas4412554.53.012
27Owais SyedKyt Kiwis4411747.82.811
28Abhivanth KarumuriNwt Pumas4411747.82.811
29Arjun ChadhaKyt Kiwis3310747.63.310
30Vivaan MadichettiNwt Wildcats119990.09.09
31Ronav JoshiNwt Wildcats338538.12.78
32Shiven Naik—448661.54.08
33Vivaan Handa—446233.32.06
34Sayf Syed—333321.41.03
35Tanish Bujala—222240.01.02
36Umair RahmanNwt Pumas33000.00.00
37Vihaan KancharlaNwt Wildcats11000.00.00
38Ahaan ViswanathanKyt Kiwis11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(36)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Reyansh GuptaNwt Wildcats711.51190.961.23/2180
2Aarav SavaliyaNwt Wildcats714.04473.146.33/4140
3Viaan SutariaKyt Kiwis510.02772.703.92/5140
4Owais SyedKyt Kiwis47.02273.143.13/5140
5Vyom GudipatiNwt Wildcats611.03563.185.83/5120
6Krish ModiNwt Wildcats811.54453.838.82/7100
7Shlok Shah—47.02343.295.82/480
8Jinansh Shah—34.02145.255.33/977
9Shlok Joshi—611.05845.2714.52/773
10Viraat SinghNct Avengers46.32934.609.72/1358
11Tanish Bujala—24.02235.507.32/457
12Gagan Siddharth ChappaNwt Pumas89.35535.9118.31/051
13Aarav GadekarNct Avengers47.01922.719.51/540
14Ved GoswamiKyt Kiwis45.01422.807.02/040
15Emad ZaqieKyt Kiwis33.01424.677.01/339
16Sajjad NaqviKyt Kiwis45.02525.0012.51/137
17Tara AravinthkumarNwt Pumas1013.56724.9633.51/733
18Sarvesh JainNct Avengers23.01013.3310.01/1020
19Shiven Naik—47.01812.5718.01/620
20Ahmad Rashid—58.11912.3519.01/720
21Ronav JoshiNwt Wildcats36.01312.1713.01/120
22Aarav ChoundikarNwt Pumas33.0612.006.01/120
23Shriansh VutaNwt Wildcats710.02412.4024.01/220
24Akshaj YempatiNwt Wildcats33.0712.337.01/220
25Vivaan Handa—46.02013.3320.01/320
26Umair RahmanNwt Pumas34.01914.7519.01/918
27Arjun ChadhaKyt Kiwis22.01618.0016.01/1216
28Rohin ShahKyt Kiwis59.04615.1146.01/2315
29Abhivanth KarumuriNwt Pumas21.3302.31——0
30Sai Vishruth PunugupatiKyt Kiwis37.02303.29——0
31Sanjay RachamaduguNwt Pumas11.0202.00——0
32Arsh PachigarNwt Pumas24.0802.00——0
33Dhruvan SettyNwt Pumas43.11404.52——-1
34Vivaan MadichettiNwt Wildcats12.01005.00——-1
35Ahaan ViswanathanKyt Kiwis12.01105.50——-2
36Rohit GokulKyt Kiwis11.011011.00——-4