S23D Cubs

activeT20
Back
5 teams 20 matches
#TeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1Syn Sky800800.0008
2Kyn Pelicans800800.0008
3Nwn Cubs800800.0008
4Ncn Samurai800800.0008
5Eyn Warriors800800.0008

Tiebreakers: nrr → wins → h2h → runs_scored → name. Points rules: W 2 · T 1 · L 0 · NR 1 · Forfeit-win 4 · Abandoned 1.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Viaan Sutaria· ACL Houston31440094
2Vivaan Handa4440084
3Rithvik Mainampati42122077
4Aarush Katuri41122067
5Reyansh Desai32420064
6Karthik Prathi· HYCC Titans22320063
7Aarav Choundikar· DreamCricket NJ Cubs3422060
8Ahkam Zaqie3222058
9Aarav Patel· HYCC Titans22611054
10Rohin Shah· President's XI2320043
11Humza Yaseen31211040
12Vyom Gudipati11111039
13Tara Aravinthkumar· HYCC Houston Cubs31403038
14Gagan Siddharth Chappa3911037
15Avik Mistry21802034
16Aayush Katuri42601034
17Arin Andhale· ACL Mambas22501033
18Jinansh Shah41210032
19Ved Goswami1610026
20Dhruvan Setty3510025

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.