S23D Cubs

activeT20
Back
5 teams 20 matches

Top batters

(39)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aarav PatelKyn Pelicans22261657.826.026
2Aayush KaturiSyn Sky44261237.76.526
3Arin AndhaleKyn Pelicans222525108.725.025
4Reyansh DesaiSyn Sky33241257.124.024
5Karthik PrathiSyn Sky22232071.923.023
6Neel BansalNcn Samurai112323109.5—23
7Rithvik MainampatiSyn Sky4421842.010.521
8Muhammad Rafay KamranSyn Sky111919135.7—19
9Avik MistryNwn Cubs22181040.09.018
10Arhanth YogendraSyn Sky11151588.215.015
11Viaan SutariaKyn Pelicans3314830.44.714
12Tara AravinthkumarNwn Cubs33141045.24.714
13Humza YaseenSyn Sky3312723.54.012
14Jinansh ShahSyn Sky4412522.63.012
15Aarush KaturiSyn Sky4411521.63.711
16Vyom GudipatiNwn Cubs11111168.811.011
17Nilay LunkadSyn Sky2210955.65.010
18Gagan Siddharth ChappaNwn Cubs339620.04.59
19Arnav BansalNcn Samurai1199128.6—9
20Tilak JivaniNcn Samurai1177140.07.07
21Ved GoswamiKyn Pelicans116637.56.06
22Avni BansalNcn Samurai115517.25.05
23Shiva PosamKyn Pelicans115521.75.05
24Dhruvan SettyNwn Cubs335416.12.55
25Kanad JoshiSyn Sky225518.52.55
26Aarav ChoundikarNwn Cubs334214.81.34
27Vivaan HandaSyn Sky44439.81.04
28Neil GuptaNwn Cubs22328.81.53
29Rohin ShahKyn Pelicans223212.01.53
30Nakul ChethanNcn Samurai113312.0—3
31Aarav SavaliyaNwn Cubs113315.8—3
32Ahkam ZaqieKyn Pelicans332112.50.72
33Arsh PachigarNwn Cubs22215.31.02
34Abhivanth KarumuriNwn Cubs222213.31.02
35Diyan JagushteNcn Samurai11228.72.02
36Rohit GokulKyn Pelicans111111.11.01
37Owais SyedKyn Pelicans111110.01.01
38Sanjay RachamaduguNwn Cubs22000.00.00
39Akshay KiranNcn Samurai11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(39)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Viaan SutariaKyn Pelicans38.03744.639.32/2277
2Vivaan HandaSyn Sky410.06046.0015.01/670
3Karthik PrathiSyn Sky25.01422.807.02/340
4Rohin ShahKyn Pelicans25.01823.609.01/340
5Ahkam ZaqieKyn Pelicans36.02524.1712.51/739
6Reyansh DesaiSyn Sky36.03025.0015.02/1237
7Aarush KaturiSyn Sky49.54524.7422.51/1236
8Rithvik MainampatiSyn Sky48.24325.2421.52/1835
9Aarav ChoundikarNwn Cubs38.05126.3825.51/1230
10Aarav PatelKyn Pelicans25.01613.2016.01/1220
11Jinansh ShahSyn Sky48.03214.0032.01/520
12Nakul ChethanNcn Samurai13.0210.672.01/220
13Humza YaseenSyn Sky38.02513.1325.01/520
14Gagan Siddharth ChappaNwn Cubs38.03514.3835.01/1018
15Avni BansalNcn Samurai13.01715.6717.01/1717
16Aarav SavaliyaNwn Cubs14.02115.2521.01/2117
17Ved GoswamiKyn Pelicans12.01417.0014.01/1417
18Vyom GudipatiNwn Cubs13.01916.3319.01/1916
19Arsh PachigarNwn Cubs24.02917.2529.01/1213
20Sanjay RachamaduguNwn Cubs23.02819.3328.01/1012
21Dhruvan SettyNwn Cubs36.05118.5051.01/166
22Neel BansalNcn Samurai13.0802.67——0
23Arnav BansalNcn Samurai13.01003.33——0
24Tilak JivaniNcn Samurai13.0702.33——0
25Kavin BalkrishnanKyn Pelicans13.0903.00——0
26Avik MistryNwn Cubs26.02003.33——0
27Diyan JagushteNcn Samurai12.0904.50——-1
28Muhammad Rafay KamranSyn Sky12.01005.00——-1
29Arin AndhaleKyn Pelicans25.02204.40——-1
30Rohit GokulKyn Pelicans12.01005.00——-1
31Nilay LunkadSyn Sky23.01605.33——-2
32Arhanth YogendraSyn Sky12.01105.50——-2
33Owais SyedKyn Pelicans12.01507.50——-4
34Akshay KiranNcn Samurai12.01708.50——-5
35Tara AravinthkumarNwn Cubs37.03905.57——-6
36Abhivanth KarumuriNwn Cubs24.02807.00——-6
37Aayush KaturiSyn Sky49.04905.44——-7
38Kanad JoshiSyn Sky12.023011.50——-8
39Neil GuptaNwn Cubs23.02709.00——-8