TB-A

upcomingT20
Back
5 teams 10 matchesSep 21, 2024
#TeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1NCT Avengers400400.0004
2SYT Meteors400400.0004
3NWT Wildcats400400.0004
4KYT Robins400400.0004
5EYT Rockets400400.0004

Tiebreakers: nrr → wins → h2h → runs_scored → name. Points rules: W 2 · T 1 · L 0 · NR 1 · Forfeit-win 4 · Abandoned 1.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Rohan Asari333500133
2Arjun Yadav Asari334310102
3Manomay Parande1240082
4Chiranth Somashekara2731075
5Samar Bhat33811066
6Izyan Maredia31213056
7Chetan Sai Korapati2520045
8Aadyant Sharma1520045
9Avyukt Nagireddy2420044
10Ismail Khatri22410044
11Ruthvik Prabaharan32210042
12Hugo Heslop33600036
13Vihaan Kolipaka11510035
14Shreyaan Ankam· LSA Dragons21410034
15Aayu Ashish3511033
16Veer Jain· LSA Dragons33000030
17Yudan Dhamodharan· Eagles12500025
18Rithvik Shiggaon· NC Kings2410024
19Vihaan Kancharla1310023
20Arin Bhatnagar2110021

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.