TB-A

upcomingT20
Back
5 teams 10 matchesSep 21, 2024

Top batters

(30)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Samar BhatNWT Wildcats33382595.019.038
2Hugo HeslopKYT Robins333627120.018.036
3Arjun Yadav AsariNCT Avengers333415117.217.034
4Rohan AsariNCT Avengers33331786.816.533
5Veer JainNCT Avengers33302371.410.030
6Yudan DhamodharanKYT Robins112525104.2—25
7Ismail KhatriNWT Wildcats222413109.112.024
8Ruthvik PrabaharanNWT Wildcats332214104.87.322
9Vihaan KolipakaKYT Robins111515214.3—15
10Shreyaan AnkamEYT Rockets22141250.014.014
11Izyan MarediaSYT Meteors3312641.44.012
12Devan SankarNWT Wildcats3311961.13.711
13Ayaan SethNWT Wildcats2210771.45.010
14Gurujosh RathKYT Robins22108100.010.010
15Yuvan KumarKYT Robins2210671.45.010
16Arjun VijayKYT Robins119969.29.09
17Chiranth SomashekaraNWT Wildcats227546.77.07
18Chetan Sai KorapatiNWT Wildcats225345.55.05
19Aadyant SharmaKYT Robins115550.05.05
20Aayu AshishEYT Rockets335420.81.75
21Rithvik ShiggaonNCT Avengers224223.54.04
22Avyukt NagireddyNWT Wildcats224328.62.04
23Vihaan KancharlaNWT Wildcats113342.93.03
24Manomay ParandeNWT Wildcats112266.7—2
25Krishna Rishith GoramanipalliNCT Avengers111116.71.01
26Arin BhatnagarKYT Robins22117.10.51
27Nikit ShahSYT Meteors111133.31.01
28Chetan ReddyEYT Rockets11117.11.01
29Shreyas AyalasomayajulaKYT Robins11000.00.00
30Veer ContractorSYT Meteors11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(31)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Rohan AsariNCT Avengers36.0951.501.84/3100
2Manomay ParandeNWT Wildcats24.0842.002.02/280
3Chiranth SomashekaraNWT Wildcats47.0931.293.01/360
4Arjun Yadav AsariNCT Avengers35.0731.402.32/460
5Avyukt NagireddyNWT Wildcats44.01223.006.01/240
6Chetan Sai KorapatiNWT Wildcats46.01923.179.51/140
7Aadyant SharmaKYT Robins11.2322.501.52/340
8Vihaan KolipakaKYT Robins11.3413.084.01/420
9Ismail KhatriNWT Wildcats46.01512.5015.01/320
10Samar BhatNWT Wildcats46.01712.8317.01/020
11Ruthvik PrabaharanNWT Wildcats46.01612.6716.01/620
12Rithvik ShiggaonNCT Avengers23.01214.0012.01/620
13Arin BhatnagarKYT Robins44.31814.1918.01/220
14Vihaan KancharlaNWT Wildcats11.0010.000.01/020
15Shreyaan AnkamEYT Rockets24.02115.2521.01/917
16Aayu AshishEYT Rockets21.41319.2913.01/616
17Izyan MarediaSYT Meteors34.43117.0531.01/1513
18Yuvan KumarKYT Robins12.0402.00——0
19Shreyas AyalasomayajulaKYT Robins21.3302.31——0
20Mahir BodduNWT Wildcats11.0202.00——0
21Veer ContractorSYT Meteors11.0101.00——0
22Gurujosh RathKYT Robins22.0301.50——0
23Yudan DhamodharanKYT Robins23.01003.33——0
24Chetan ReddyEYT Rockets11.0202.00——0
25Hugo HeslopKYT Robins34.01303.25——0
26Veer JainNCT Avengers33.61103.06——0
27Arjun VijayKYT Robins35.41402.59——0
28Shivansh SrivastavaKYT Robins11.0000.00——0
29Ayaan SethNWT Wildcats33.0802.67——0
30Devan SankarNWT Wildcats32.3903.91——0
31Nikit ShahSYT Meteors12.0904.50——-1