Leagues/Triggers Colts Cricket League/USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B

USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B

activeU13T20
Back
23 teams 29 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rafael Hasan22 Yards Strikers33215100122.2215.021245
2Mihir RathiDreamCricket Cheetahs331025167.134.02112
3Arnav DumbreRising Stars Chargers33874079.843.587
4Vighnesh Rokkam22 Yards Strikers33773570.038.577
5Daniyal AsgharICUSA Sons Of Liberty22625057.9—167
6Vir PatelDrona Centaurus33615193.830.5166
7Vihan BethaRising Stars Chargers33652656.521.765
8Rohit AnanthanDreamCricket Cheetahs33595057.319.7164
9Sanjay GopinathDrona Sports Cosmos33575070.419.0162
10Shasthav ArunRRA SuperStars115252185.752.0157
11Utkarsh Semwal22 Yards Strikers225431117.4—54
12Anirudh KattulaRRA NJ Superpulsers33513170.825.551
13Gururaj SharmaICUSA Sons Of Liberty33513947.717.051
14Raghavendher RangarajRRA SuperStars22473371.247.047
15Samarth Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Raiders22474581.0—47
16Bezalel DiasDrona Centaurus22444488.022.044
17Ammaar ShaikJersey Titans Destroyers22423850.021.042
18Vineesh Aaryan BhavirisettyStarSports US Knights33422251.214.042
19Yuvan KalidasuKnight Riders Panthers22412868.320.541
20Jivin RajeshRising Stars Chargers33402940.813.340
21Vedh BiswasDreamCricket Cheetahs33392665.013.039
22Aarav PraveenICUSA Sons Of Liberty22383753.519.038
23Zayyan Irfan (71)Knight Riders Panthers113737137.0—37
24Manit VoraRRA NJ Superpulsers223535106.117.535
25Angad SinghDrona Centaurus22342569.417.034
26Ariv SinhaDelhi Capitals Raiders33332958.911.033
27Pehel GhoshJersey Titans Gladiators22332156.916.533
28Shreyas SandeepRising Stars Chargers33332245.811.033
29Arnav VyasICUSA Sons Of Liberty33302557.710.030
30Vardaan JoshiRRA SuperStars22292990.614.529
31Pratham PatelKnight Riders Leopards33291738.29.729
32Shiv PatelDelhi Capitals Raiders33281977.814.028
33Kaustubh MudunuriSKA Roar22272041.527.027
34Puneet ShahRRA NJ Superpulsers222714100.027.027
35Krishna KilaruRRA NJ Superpulsers22271950.013.527
36Anvit TelkikarJersey Titans Gladiators22261568.413.026
37Vikundh Siddarth22 Yards Strikers22251383.312.525
38Vishwak VinodkrishnaDreamCricket Cheetahs33252352.18.325
39Tanish VudumulaJersey Titans Gladiators22251889.312.525
40Yash NaharKnight Riders Leopards33241677.424.024
41Hemanth VinukondaICUSA Sons Of Liberty33241666.7—24
42Tanush DaniStelton DC Avengers22232382.111.523
43Rishi VibinDelhi Capitals Raiders22231485.2—23
44Yahvi DesaiKnight Riders Panthers22221241.522.022
45Advik NistlaDreamCricket Cheetahs33211538.97.021
46Anish KarthikDreamCricket Cheetahs33211556.87.021
47Saswath Kannan22 Yards Strikers112121116.721.021
48Aayushmaan RanjanDelhi Capitals Raiders33211137.510.521
49Prem GheewalaKCR Trailblazers3321926.310.521
50Shaurya GuptaJersey Titans Gladiators11202028.6—20

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Aarav PraveenICUSA Sons Of Liberty315.546102.974.65/91200
2Yash NaharKnight Riders Leopards38.41982.262.46/91160
3Aarushi PatelKnight Riders Panthers27.41862.433.05/141120
4Rafael Hasan22 Yards Strikers38.42562.984.24/16120
5Vikaas BethiRising Stars Chargers314.04563.217.53/3120
6Vivaan AndhyDrona Centaurus39.42562.664.23/13120
7Ragnar BrowneDrona Centaurus28.23664.396.04/11118
8Vihaan KodupakaStarSports US Knights39.02052.224.03/10100
9Amrita RadhakrishnanRRA SuperStars23.51454.002.84/3100
10Vishruth NaiduDelhi Capitals Raiders39.02552.785.03/5100
11Vedh BiswasDreamCricket Cheetahs314.24152.898.24/13100
12Kenil PatelRRA NJ Superpulsers310.32152.044.23/8100
13Shreyas SandeepRising Stars Chargers37.22152.924.23/15100
14Pratham AgarwalDrona Sports Cosmos316.07354.5614.63/2595
15Saswath Kannan22 Yards Strikers312.04643.8311.52/1380
16Riaan MahaleKnight Riders Leopards39.52842.957.02/1580
17Vehanth JambiliStarSports US Knights39.03543.898.83/2580
18Adhvik HiremathGameday SuperStrikers27.62443.166.03/1080
19Puneet ShahRRA NJ Superpulsers29.01942.114.82/980
20Reyansh ShahJersey Titans Gladiators27.31742.334.32/180
21Zayyan Irfan (71)Knight Riders Panthers29.02542.786.33/1080
22Rohit AnanthanDreamCricket Cheetahs312.03643.009.02/1280
23Samarth Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Raiders39.14745.1611.83/775
24Visvajit BalajiKCR Trailblazers312.05944.9214.82/874
25Prit GheewalaKCR Trailblazers310.05445.4013.52/2473
26Arjun KhoslaDelhi Capitals Raiders314.09346.6423.32/2061
27Aryan RajagopalanRRA SuperStars12.0532.501.73/560
28Vihaan MalgewarRRA NJ Superpulsers25.0831.602.72/260
29Viaan PatelKnight Riders Leopards24.0631.502.02/260
30Manit VoraRRA NJ Superpulsers12.1130.480.33/160
31Krishna KilaruRRA NJ Superpulsers33.41233.534.02/160
32Ria Alok PatelKnight Riders Panthers29.01431.564.72/1260
33Bhavadeep SaiDreamCricket Colts Jr26.02634.338.73/1659
34Rohan RoyKnight Riders Leopards37.02934.149.72/759
35Vineesh Aaryan BhavirisettyStarSports US Knights310.04234.2014.03/2759
36Vighnesh Rokkam22 Yards Strikers312.45234.1917.32/559
37Neil BhootICUSA Sons Of Liberty310.04134.1013.72/1459
38Tanush DaniStelton DC Avengers211.09048.1822.54/5557
39Rugved JoshiRRA NJ Superpulsers38.03734.6312.32/1857
40Arhan Sheth22 Yards Strikers36.63435.1511.32/056
41Akshat PatelGameday SuperStrikers25.13336.4711.02/2654
42Shiv PatelDelhi Capitals Raiders39.45635.9618.71/951
43Kavish GuptaRRA SuperRadients211.07236.5524.02/2346
44Advay TripathiJersey Titans Gladiators28.02823.5014.02/1040
45Arnav VyasICUSA Sons Of Liberty311.02722.4513.51/1040
46Pehel GhoshJersey Titans Gladiators26.01522.507.52/1040
47Shanaya BhardwajRRA SuperStars25.01923.809.51/340
48Yahvi DesaiKnight Riders Panthers26.01422.337.02/540
49Sriyansh VemuriStarSports US Knights311.02922.6414.51/1340
50Ahnev PatelDrona Sports Cosmos317.06323.7131.51/1040