Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/2025 Dev - NJ Hub Fall League - U12 B

2025 Dev - NJ Hub Fall League - U12 B

activeU12T20
Back
7 teams 6 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aryan RajagopalanRRA NJ Apex22915985.845.5196
2Muhammad MalikKCR Cobras33875687.929.0192
3Aarav PatelRRA NJ Apex227777108.538.5182
4Vikundh Siddarth22 Yards Strikers22633678.831.563
5Neharika Mithun ThoppioDrona Sports Asteroids11505086.250.0155
6Ajith KovuriRRA NJ Nebula22504675.825.050
7Advik KarthikKCR Cobras33443286.344.044
8Sid Patel22 Yards Strikers224022133.340.040
9Vihaan KanakadandiKCR Cobras333724100.037.037
10Avi Cornelius22 Yards Strikers22342160.717.034
11Purav Kapasi22 Yards Strikers22262561.913.026
12Anurag ManeRRA NJ Asteroids11222255.022.022
13Drithi Vijji22 Yards Strikers222115105.021.021
14Yug J PatelKCR Cobras22202041.710.020
15Keyan PatelRRA NJ Nebula221818128.69.018
16Arihaan CheemakurthiRRA NJ Nebula22181746.19.018
17Raghav TyagiRRA NJ Apex221818120.09.018
18Aditya RajanKCR Cobras33181440.96.018
19Sachin DineshRRA NJ Apex22181854.59.018
20Raghav HarishKCR Cobras33161643.25.316
21Naksh ShahKCR Cobras33151451.75.015
22Ashrith IndlaRRA NJ Nebula22151357.77.515
23Gabrina DiasDrona Sports Asteroids111414116.714.014
24Shasthav ArunRRA NJ Apex22121166.76.012
25Vighnesh Rokkam22 Yards Strikers221210109.1—12
26Liyana RahiqRRA NJ Asteroids11111173.311.011
27Sri Rishikesh KambhampatiRRA NJ Apex11101071.4—10
28Krishna KilaruRRA NJ Nebula2210566.710.010
29Yudit BhardwajRRA NJ Nebula229645.04.59
30Bhavin Sai Tej PakyalaRRA NJ Nebula119942.99.09
31Vihaan MalgewarRRA NJ Apex227635.03.57
32Raghavendher RangarajRRA NJ Nebula227620.03.57
33Japjeet DeosiRising Stars Dominators116631.66.06
34Rishaan AgarwalRRA NJ Asteroids115571.45.05
35Sharvil JoshiKCR Cobras225527.82.55
36Jivin RajeshRising Stars Dominators115538.55.05
37Shreyas SandeepRising Stars Dominators114421.14.04
38Ameya RameshDrona Sports Asteroids114480.04.04
39Ashish ChintapentaRRA NJ Nebula224333.32.04
40Ariv KarveRRA NJ Asteroids113342.93.03
41Krithik YerneniRRA NJ Nebula223325.03.03
42Harshini VallamsettyDrona Sports Asteroids112222.22.02
43Rohana RoyDrona Sports Asteroids112218.22.02
44Shaunak ChoksiRising Stars Dominators11229.1—2
45Harleen KaurDrona Sports Asteroids112211.82.02
46Vihaan PraneshKCR Cobras11229.52.02
47Jay JoshiKCR Cobras1111100.0—1
48Darshil PatelRRA NJ Asteroids111116.71.01
49Vihaan KuppiliRRA NJ Apex221133.30.51
50Aarav KripalaniKCR Cobras111112.51.01

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vihaan KanakadandiKCR Cobras311.04684.185.85/61159
2Advik KarthikKCR Cobras311.66465.5210.74/19111
3Krithik YerneniRRA NJ Nebula23.01856.003.65/7197
4Raghavendher RangarajRRA NJ Nebula22.0633.002.03/360
5Arjun VijaychandranRRA NJ Asteroids12.0733.502.33/760
6Vighnesh Rokkam22 Yards Strikers210.02532.508.32/1660
7Shiv BadgujarRRA NJ Apex15.02635.208.73/2657
8Haya AdnanDrona Sports Asteroids12.022311.007.33/2253
9Nikhil SrivatsanRising Stars Dominators15.01523.007.52/1540
10Kenil PatelRRA NJ Nebula26.01823.009.02/340
11Tanish VudumulaRising Stars Dominators14.01624.008.02/1640
12Krishna KilaruRRA NJ Nebula27.02223.1411.02/1740
13Gabrina DiasDrona Sports Asteroids15.02024.0010.02/2040
14Amrita RadhakrishnanRRA NJ Asteroids14.0922.254.52/940
15Darshil PatelRRA NJ Asteroids12.0824.004.02/840
16Avi Cornelius22 Yards Strikers27.02523.5712.51/1140
17Jay JoshiKCR Cobras27.03024.2915.01/1139
18Vihaan MalgewarRRA NJ Apex24.02325.7511.52/736
19Raghav TyagiRRA NJ Apex24.02426.0012.02/1636
20Sharvil JoshiKCR Cobras311.05424.9127.02/1435
21Sahasra ParasaDrona Sports Asteroids14.02827.0014.02/2834
22Aryan RajagopalanRRA NJ Apex28.05126.3825.52/3430
23Dhruv Deep22 Yards Strikers210.06126.1030.51/3029
24Liyana RahiqRRA NJ Asteroids11.4614.296.01/620
25Sachin DineshRRA NJ Apex11.0313.003.01/320
26Neharika Mithun ThoppioDrona Sports Asteroids15.01412.8014.01/1420
27Faaiz HashmiRising Stars Dominators15.0911.809.01/920
28Sadhika Reddy JillellaRRA NJ Asteroids12.0512.505.01/520
29Yudit BhardwajRRA NJ Nebula25.02515.0025.01/1517
30Yug J PatelKCR Cobras27.03414.8634.01/2417
31Drithi Vijji22 Yards Strikers12.01316.5013.01/1317
32Aarav KripalaniKCR Cobras12.01618.0016.01/1616
33Utkarsh Semwal22 Yards Strikers27.03615.1436.01/2516
34Raghav HarishKCR Cobras14.02716.7527.01/2714
35Ajith KovuriRRA NJ Nebula23.02618.6726.01/2213
36Saswath Kannan22 Yards Strikers27.04416.2944.01/2812
37Prem GheewalaKCR Cobras25.03717.4037.01/2311
38Rohana RoyDrona Sports Asteroids14.03919.7539.01/398
39Arjun MukkaRRA NJ Apex25.01603.20——0
40Shanaya BhardwajRRA NJ Asteroids12.0603.00——0
41Aarav PatelRRA NJ Apex13.01103.67——0
42Shreyas SandeepRising Stars Dominators11.1403.64——0
43Ashrith IndlaRRA NJ Nebula11.0606.00——-1
44Bhavin Sai Tej PakyalaRRA NJ Nebula12.01105.50——-2
45Ayan SankarRising Stars Dominators11.0707.00——-2
46Vihaan PraneshKCR Cobras11.0808.00——-2
47Ariv KarveRRA NJ Asteroids11.0808.00——-2
48Gautham VigneshkumarRising Stars Dominators12.01105.50——-2
49Sri Rishikesh KambhampatiRRA NJ Apex11.0808.00——-2
50Adithram ArunprasadhRRA NJ Apex24.02105.25——-3