Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/USAC 2026 - CT Hub U13

USAC 2026 - CT Hub U13

activeT20
Back
6 teams 43 matches

Top batters

(39)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Shlok GortyPCA Panthers4420510193.651.311230
2Dakshith Dinesh KumarKRCA CT Warriors A4414652105.048.71151
3Disha AvadhaniNMCC Lions551296683.832.31134
4Shrikar Ganta—2212398138.2123.01128
5Archii SrivastavaPCA Panthers551144483.838.0114
6Advaith PartheebanKRCA CT Warriors A44793367.526.379
7Mohit PharsiyawarNMCC Dragon55783338.215.678
8Vihan DagarNMCC Lions44683259.122.768
9Arnav ShahKRCA CT Warriors A33582792.119.358
10Afraz Adam—225150113.325.5156
11Rihaan PundraCCA Warriors55542242.913.554
12Swarnika SinghPCA Panthers44472251.111.847
13Rohullah ShakerNMCC Dragon55451871.411.345
14Aayush RawalNMCC Lions33432463.214.343
15Harshal RanoureCCA Warriors44371556.99.337
16Dhavan PradeepCCA Warriors55361732.47.236
17Berleen SyanNMCC Lions22271971.027.027
18Arjun DhokKRCA CT Warriors A22261663.413.026
19Parth DesaiCCA Warriors44201028.65.020
20Shaivi KomireddyPCA Panthers4417747.25.717
21Anshuk Pal—11151535.715.015
22Ivaan PanchalKRCA CT Warriors A2215841.715.015
23Avyan RoshanKRCA CT Warriors A22141077.814.014
24Ayush Sabade—118880.0—8
25Hamzah WahajCCA Warriors337615.92.37
26Sritej MalipeddiPCA Panthers227618.9—7
27Vidhi DesaiNMCC Dragon226342.93.06
28Siddanth JonnalagaddaCCA Warriors55649.81.56
29Lakshya Mishra—225315.22.55
30Yash ParulkarPCA Panthers115521.75.05
31Ashvanth Ramesh Kumar—1144100.04.04
32Dhruv SubramanianNMCC Dragon1144133.3—4
33Sammy SinghNMCC Dragon224413.32.04
34Sarth DesaiCCA Warriors334240.0—4
35Yami Kapadia—1111100.01.01
36Saathvik Maheswaran—111133.31.01
37Shreena ShethPCA Panthers33119.10.51
38Rudra Magesh—22112.30.51
39Yuvan ChawlaPCA Panthers111133.3—1

Top bowlers

(33)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Berleen SyanNMCC Lions413.03973.005.63/10140
2Afraz Adam—25.0551.001.03/1100
3Mohit PharsiyawarNMCC Dragon519.06553.4213.02/25100
4Shlok GortyPCA Panthers410.04044.0010.02/180
5Shaivi KomireddyPCA Panthers515.44843.1212.02/680
6Avyan RoshanKRCA CT Warriors A412.03943.259.82/580
7Rohullah ShakerNMCC Dragon516.07934.9426.31/952
8Shreena ShethPCA Panthers514.08135.7927.02/2347
9Saathvik Maheswaran—25.0420.802.02/140
10Dakshith Dinesh KumarKRCA CT Warriors A46.02023.3310.02/140
11Ivaan PanchalKRCA CT Warriors A36.01923.179.51/340
12Arnav ShahKRCA CT Warriors A410.03023.0015.01/240
13Ayush Sabade—25.0521.002.52/540
14Harshal RanoureCCA Warriors413.09637.3832.01/1638
15Lakshya Mishra—27.04326.1421.51/1932
16Rudra Magesh—28.05927.3829.51/1926
17Shrikar Ganta—11.0010.000.01/020
18Archii SrivastavaPCA Panthers520.27513.7175.01/2120
19Shlok Patel—12.0512.505.01/520
20Vihan DagarNMCC Lions12.01216.0012.01/1218
21Dhruv SubramanianNMCC Dragon511.05214.7352.01/516
22Aayush RawalNMCC Lions33.42417.0624.01/515
23Rihaan PundraCCA Warriors525.016626.6483.01/287
24Disha AvadhaniNMCC Lions34.01102.75——0
25Keshav Vasanth—11.0303.00——0
26Sritej MalipeddiPCA Panthers49.03203.56——0
27Ashvanth Ramesh Kumar—26.01602.67——0
28Advaith Partheeban—12.0402.00——0
29Yuvan ChawlaPCA Panthers12.0904.50——-1
30Swarnika SinghPCA Panthers411.04804.36——-2
31Yami Kapadia—11.014014.00——-5
32Dhavan PradeepCCA Warriors515.011717.80117.01/39-9
33Sarth DesaiCCA Warriors410.08208.20——-21