Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11A

USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11A

activeT20
Back
16 teams 94 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Yash NaharKnight Riders Hawks7728078110.756.02290
2Aarav VijayaragavendiranRRA NJ Comets77253103110.550.611278
3Higreev EttikalaKnight Riders Eagles8826497101.544.02274
4Luv KapadiaJersey Titans Knights66253122126.584.31273
5Bezalel DiasDrona Sports Apollo772366788.147.23251
6Raghavendher RangarajRRA NJ Astros77208102112.434.711233
7Arjun RadhaswamyDelhi Capitals Atomics772276480.537.81232
8Shaurya SahuStarSportsUS Knights6621482103.935.72224
9Rohan KuppuraoDelhi Capitals Atomics66167126129.527.81187
10Rishaan Reddy KothapallyStarSportsUS Knights661586594.639.51163
11Tanish VudumulaJersey Titans Knights661506281.530.01155
12Yahvi DesaiKnight Riders Eagles6614456109.148.01149
13Nidharshan SivaDrona Sports Apollo771453762.829.0145
14Adhvik HiremathGameday Stars551336678.744.31138
15Rohit AnanthanDreamCricket Lightning661305369.521.71135
16Vivaan SharmaDreamCricket Lightning661295076.321.51134
17Jaden NatesanKnight Riders Eagles881292749.021.5129
18Dhruv RavipatiDelhi Capitals Atomics881283964.021.3128
19Ariv SinhaDelhi Capitals Atomics771195368.817.01124
20Aarav SabesanICUSA Parsippany Generals771146649.619.01119
21Anirudh KattulaRRA NJ Comets661075472.321.41112
22Anvit TelkikarJersey Titans Knights551046177.634.71109
23Sriramachandra KanimeniStarSportsUS Knights661054586.821.0105
24Mihir RathiDreamCricket Lightning66962965.316.096
25Avi CorneliusCCCA Panthers558548104.917.085
26Viaan SherkarCCCA Panthers55822546.116.482
27Ahaan AgrawalStarSportsUS Knights66814195.320.381
28Anish KarthikDreamCricket Lightning66792759.013.279
29Nivaan ShethDreamCricket Tornado55745149.024.7179
30Vardaan JoshiRRA NJ Astros66745067.314.8179
31Pehel GhoshJersey Titans Knights44762867.925.376
32Ishaan KannanGameday Stars55752482.415.075
33Geetaksha BattacharyaKnight Riders Eagles77743178.712.374
34Theeran SubramaniamDrona Sports Apollo55722094.714.472
35Liyana RahiqRRA NJ Astros55722975.814.472
36Aarnav VimalDrona Sports Apollo66712276.311.871
37Ria Alok PatelKnight Riders Eagles55692492.034.569
38Armaan ChettipallyRRA NJ Comets556728103.122.367
39Kaustubh MudunuriSKA Cubs77651855.665.065
40Riaan PatelGameday Stars55605077.915.0165
41Harshal KabadeSKA Cubs22605189.530.0165
42Srikeshav BalajiDrona Sports Apollo556447101.621.364
43Rishi YesodaRRA NJ Astros55642584.212.864
44Shasthav ArunRRA NJ Comets446036127.730.060
45Bhavin Sai Tej PakyalaRRA NJ Astros66583195.119.358
46Sidharth VinodKnight Riders Hawks55571941.611.457
47Advik NistlaDreamCricket Tornado66561851.99.356
48Iri KasuJersey Titans Knights66542165.818.054
49Namish AgarwalGameday Stars66542065.110.854
50Abhiram KurraRRA NJ Astros77532794.68.853

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Pehel GhoshJersey Titans Knights619.763133.204.86/31260
2Zayyan Irfan (71)Knight Riders Hawks725.072122.886.04/3240
3Shrivaansh KhandelwalRRA NJ Astros728.2122124.3310.24/16235
4Vansh SahrawatKnight Riders Eagles826.372112.746.54/6220
5Yahvi DesaiKnight Riders Eagles620.486114.227.86/171218
6Arjun RadhaswamyDelhi Capitals Atomics825.3104104.1110.44/8199
7Dhruv RavipatiDelhi Capitals Atomics829.59393.1510.33/10180
8Srikeshav BalajiDrona Sports Apollo733.214194.2515.73/13176
9Reyansh ShahJersey Titans Knights729.013194.5214.63/4172
10Sohan PeyyetiSKA Cubs516.510396.2411.46/201161
11Devarshi PatelRRA NJ Comets728.17082.498.83/3160
12Aadiveer GanjooJersey Titans Knights721.09184.3311.43/17156
13Sruthi BalajiJersey Titans Atlas616.08985.5611.13/16147
14Armaan VyasDelhi Capitals Atomics414.09386.6411.64/25141
15Ria Alok PatelKnight Riders Eagles824.05972.468.44/12140
16Vir PatelDrona Sports Apollo630.09673.2013.72/8140
17Shreyan BhattNJ Royal Blazers518.07574.1710.75/141138
18Smayan BhatGameday Stars413.46474.789.13/3135
19Prayaan SharmaDreamCricket Tornado413.06374.859.04/18134
20Shray MistryDelhi Capitals Atomics827.012574.6317.92/4131
21Armaan ChettipallyRRA NJ Comets615.05863.879.72/10120
22Keerat SinghStarSportsUS Knights623.87963.3213.23/3120
23Tanish KartheeshDrona Sports Apollo417.05663.299.33/11120
24Adhvik HiremathGameday Stars624.08563.5414.23/3120
25Aiden PanchalStarSportsUS Knights624.010264.2517.02/24117
26Krishiv PatelKnight Riders Eagles414.06164.3610.24/23117
27Neil JhaveriICUSA Parsippany Generals615.08965.9314.83/22105
28Vedh BiswasDreamCricket Tornado618.46653.5913.23/8100
29Vahin SenthilkumarRRA NJ Comets723.07253.1314.42/9100
30Avi CorneliusCCCA Panthers48.13153.836.23/1100
31Ahaan AgrawalStarSportsUS Knights623.05152.2210.23/1100
32Hridaan MehtaKnight Riders Hawks720.26653.2713.23/0100
33Aahil MehtaKnight Riders Hawks723.08153.5216.23/8100
34Sarvagya MishraICUSA Parsippany Generals729.412754.3225.43/1095
35Avi VijayvargiyaGameday Stars47.44556.089.04/1692
36Anvit TelkikarJersey Titans Knights312.06655.5013.24/2291
37Hrushee PatelJersey Titans Atlas27.15157.1810.25/29189
38Vivaan MehlaGameday Stars518.09455.2218.83/2589
39Rohit AnanthanDreamCricket Lightning617.09055.2918.02/1789
40Aarushi PatelKnight Riders Eagles617.06543.8216.31/1080
41Rohan DaniKnight Riders Eagles47.53044.007.52/680
42Dhanish ManukondaStarSportsUS Knights49.04244.6710.52/377
43Ishaan KannanGameday Stars513.56444.7416.04/1075
44Neil PujariCCCA Panthers512.55944.7214.82/575
45Rishik MathurDelhi Capitals Atomics413.06244.7715.52/1975
46Ryan DoshiKnight Riders Hawks511.05845.2714.52/573
47Dhyan PatelKnight Riders Eagles614.07145.0717.81/172
48Nivaan ShethDreamCricket Tornado48.34945.9012.32/472
49Advay TripathiJersey Titans Knights720.39844.8324.53/1172
50Shanaya BhardwajRRA NJ Astros515.07745.1319.32/1171