Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B

USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B

activeT20
Back
26 teams 149 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Samarth Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Dragons55268109144.189.321298
2Ayaansh KondatiFJSC Titans55241100181.2120.511266
3Vivaan DholakiaStarSportsUS Warriors7723910093.439.811264
4Shreyas SandeepRising Stars Strikers77212100101.942.411237
5Saswath Kannan22 Yards Strikers7721884145.343.61223
6Drithi Vijji22 Yards Strikers7720884142.569.31213
7Vineesh Aaryan BhavirisettyStarSportsUS Warriors661846898.446.02194
8Jivin RajeshRising Stars Strikers6618685101.131.01191
9Gabrina DiasDrona Sports Asteroids7715560121.151.71160
10Aditya TareKnight Riders Cardinals661466256.829.21151
11Sahil PatelKnight Riders Cardinals661336392.444.31138
12Ansh PatelKnight Riders Cardinals331245773.862.02134
13Rudhran RameshStelton DC Acers4412587127.562.51130
14Vihaan KanakadandiKCR Cobras5512057109.124.01125
15Utkarsh Semwal22 Yards Strikers6611870104.419.71123
16Vihaan PraneshKCR Cobras661173962.623.4117
17Ameya RameshDrona Sports Asteroids6611260103.722.41117
18Pransh ShahFJSC Titans4410364132.125.81108
19Advik Bhardwaj22 Yards Strikers3310369110.834.31108
20Aniruddh DasStelton DC Acers551015164.750.51106
21Venkata Sai Vivaan MaduRRA NJ Nebula119393134.8—198
22Shaurya ChilapRRA NJ Apex66924578.018.492
23Harshita YamaniDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls448578118.121.3190
24Rohana RoyDrona Sports Asteroids55816347.927.0186
25Viraj SinghGameday Bears55813250.916.281
26Aarna BalasubramanianDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls55744245.718.574
27Raghav TyagiKCR Cobras66702663.117.570
28Nitisha PathakCCCA Cubs77702532.014.070
29Saathvik JettygundlaCCCA Cubs88691686.317.369
30Aryan BhamkarFJSC Titans22615993.830.5166
31Ashrith IndlaRRA NJ Apex44642385.316.064
32Prem GheewalaKCR Cobras555950100.014.8164
33Vansh ShahKCR Cobras445551100.013.8160
34Harshini VallamsettyDrona Sports Asteroids44564863.628.056
35Vian J PatelKnight Riders Cardinals55551954.511.055
36Priansh BhishnurkarSparC Rising Stars11505094.350.0155
37Advik AroraDelhi Capitals Dragons22533260.253.053
38Haasini VijayDrona Sports Asteroids77531756.47.653
39Aahil KhanDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts55521880.013.052
40Rishaan GuduruCCCA Cubs88521431.16.552
41Sriman VyakaranamStelton DC Acers33523953.617.352
42Jay MishraFJSC Titans554833109.19.648
43Jeshwin RajeshRRA NJ Apex66481245.312.048
44Sehej SinghJersey Titans Defenders22474668.147.047
45Karthikeya KanukuntlaDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts224624112.223.046
46Sachin Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Dragons55452695.715.045
47Kabir SirohiKnight Riders Phoenix33443132.644.044
48Naksh ShahKCR Cobras66432754.410.843
49Saivetrivel Shevnan KarthickStelton DC Acers44412938.313.741
50Ahan Santhosh22 Yards Strikers224021102.620.040

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arjun VijaychandranRRA NJ Nebula623.095124.137.93/10238
2Prit GheewalaKCR Cobras715.038112.533.53/5220
3Ishaan Rohilla22 Yards Strikers414.859113.995.44/15220
4Ryan BuchaCCCA Cubs725.081103.248.13/5200
5Ohm PatelStarSportsUS Warriors724.076103.177.64/4200
6Sharvil JoshiKCR Cobras718.264103.526.42/2200
7Samarth Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Dragons720.061103.056.15/151200
8Sachin Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Dragons719.584104.318.43/35197
9Harshita YamaniDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls625.0122104.8812.25/101189
10Ali Anwar TareenKnight Riders Cardinals311.066106.006.65/321189
11Vian J PatelKnight Riders Cardinals621.26092.836.74/13180
12Prahaas KovvurStarSportsUS Warriors828.010693.7911.82/1180
13Krithik YerneniRRA NJ Nebula622.010894.9112.03/3170
14Sambhav JainStelton DC Acers38.22482.933.03/3160
15Sritha KovvurStarSportsUS Warriors513.03382.544.12/2160
16Faaiz HashmiRising Stars Strikers732.013484.1916.84/9157
17Aayushi PandyaDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls521.010885.1413.54/10148
18Ayaansh KondatiFJSC Titans36.42473.753.44/5140
19Suryaansh Reddy VongalaStelton DC Acers410.41971.832.73/1140
20Mahith SurapparajuCCCA Cubs514.05573.937.93/7140
21Jay MishraFJSC Titans615.07074.6710.02/1135
22Avyukth Siddarth22 Yards Strikers38.52062.353.33/2120
23Sehej SinghJersey Titans Defenders311.03863.456.34/14120
24Prem GheewalaKCR Cobras719.05262.748.72/7120
25Sriman VyakaranamStelton DC Acers412.72762.134.54/4120
26Aniruddh DasStelton DC Acers410.22762.654.54/14120
27Sahasra ParasaDrona Sports Asteroids715.49366.0415.54/26104
28Vihaan KodupakaStarSportsUS Warriors725.09353.7218.62/14100
29Ethaan ChavanDreamCricket Thunder15.01052.002.05/101100
30Mivaan VasavadaKnight Riders Phoenix310.01851.803.62/7100
31Sarang NakraniDelhi Capitals Dragons511.03753.367.42/5100
32Parin SapaCCCA Cubs313.04853.699.64/11100
33Naksh ShahKCR Cobras512.02752.255.42/2100
34Aarav BerryRRA NJ Apex38.02453.004.83/14100
35Aditya TareKnight Riders Cardinals520.06553.2513.02/16100
36Gautham VigneshkumarRising Stars Strikers731.012954.1625.82/3897
37Sijjans JainDelhi Capitals Dragons39.04454.898.83/3496
38Ahaan SenapatiRRA NJ Nebula25.03056.006.04/195
39Saurav MustiDrona Sports Atlas39.94954.959.84/395
40Ronav ThakarStarSportsUS Rising Stars516.512367.4520.53/3591
41Harshadha Devi KalidossDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls518.09355.1718.62/889
42Arjun MakwanaRRA NJ Apex310.03043.007.52/1880
43Vihaan PraneshKCR Cobras48.33143.737.82/580
44Ameya RameshDrona Sports Asteroids619.06843.5817.01/380
45Raghav HarishKCR Cobras510.32942.827.33/1180
46Visvajit BalajiKCR Pythons413.03943.009.83/180
47Nikit Mathur22 Yards Strikers415.05343.5313.32/1180
48Saketh Yanamadni22 Yards Strikers37.02443.436.02/480
49Vivaan GuptaKnight Riders Jersey City Blue Jays410.34043.8810.04/1480
50Advik AroraDelhi Capitals Dragons47.03444.868.53/277