Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A

USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A

activeT20
Back
23 teams 119 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Dev PatelDrona Sports Comets55338162163.3338.02378
2Armaan PanchalJersey Titans Phoenix55299171138.499.71319
3Anshul KumarJersey Titans Phoenix55248101101.2124.011273
4Arnav ParekhRRA NJ Supernovas55239204166.0119.51259
5Savir PuranikDreamCricket Blue Jays5520410481.9102.01224
6Khush MittalFJSC Supergiants662075887.751.82217
7Brij AminRRA NJ Supergiants44182100101.160.711207
8Niramay GeorgeGameday Warriors4418411084.846.01204
9Rathee DandekarKCR Dare Devils661835577.245.81188
10Aalaap PailoorRRA NJ Supergiants44165131107.182.51185
11Arjun AsraniKnight Riders Lions5515610283.452.01176
12Mihir SaneJersey Titans Phoenix3315881132.879.02168
13Ajay ArunRRA NJ Supernovas5516153103.240.31166
14Saksham BhargavaStarSportsUS Crushers5515661125.839.01161
15Shaurya SahuStarSportsUS Flyers551505088.237.51155
16Manav GargKnight Riders Tigers3313011096.365.01150
17Ronav SethGameday Trailblazers551386087.334.51143
18Koundinya VelichetyKCR Dare Devils661354268.527.0135
19Sriramachandra KanimeniStarSportsUS Flyers551304591.526.0130
20Virat TripathiRRA NJ Supergiants441294692.132.3129
21Swara TempalliPrinceton Yodhas U13221238675.9123.01128
22Shrihaan SharmaDreamCricket Cubs551207477.430.01125
23Vihaan PuppalaStarSportsUS Crushers661105870.527.51115
24Burhan OliaDrona Sports Comets441144687.028.5114
25Avi MishraFJSC Supergiants661143776.522.8114
26Aarush BalasubramanianDreamCricket Cubs551134172.028.3113
27Vedant PatelStarSportsUS Flyers551065282.221.21111
28Hariharan KamalRRA NJ Superstrikers441068188.335.31111
29Rishi ChigurupatiCCCA Jaguars661103977.518.3110
30Neil KadurPrinceton Yodhas U13551056991.321.01110
31Hridhaan ModyKnight Riders Tigers3310381109.6103.01108
32Anup RamJersey Titans Guardians441064795.526.5106
33Arav CorneliusCCCA Jaguars661014571.616.8101
34Aahan SaxenaGameday Warriors339554158.347.51100
35Rishan GuptaDrona Sports Comets229277129.692.0197
36Dhruv MehrotraDelhi Capitals Challengers55925366.718.4197
37Ayaan ShahPrinceton Yodhas U1366924682.915.392
38Eshaan KesaleRRA NJ Superstrikers44923260.523.092
39Reyansh KishanJersey Titans Guardians44875963.087.0192
40Charan Sai Tej PakyalaRRA NJ Supernovas338658128.443.0191
41Anish AgrawalNJ Royal Titans55865250.617.2191
42Vihaan MehtaKnight Riders Cheetahs66894043.414.889
43Abhinav ReddyGameday Warriors44825370.127.3187
44Vihaan PotnisGameday Warriors44805273.426.7185
45Akshaj BalasubramoniCCCA Jaguars66823271.313.782
46Srirakhshan GopalakrishnanDrona Sports Comets337750120.338.5182
47Akshaj PradeepFJSC Supergiants66812444.313.581
48Sanjay SubburamanKnight Riders Cheetahs337551101.325.0180
49Roshan PraveenkumarDreamCricket Blue Jays33774277.825.777
50Tejus BodduCCCA Jaguars66752870.812.575

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Dishant BadaniJersey Titans Phoenix527.07392.708.12/6180
2Litesh GopinathDreamCricket Blue Jays522.05692.556.23/18180
3Shrihaan SharmaDreamCricket Cubs522.69294.0710.24/24179
4Kushaan SinghaniaDreamCricket Cubs528.08182.8910.13/11160
5Reyansh KishanJersey Titans Guardians417.05783.357.14/20160
6Aarav ShahFJSC Supergiants623.28773.7512.43/16140
7Arav CorneliusCCCA Jaguars630.011073.6715.72/22140
8Jasmeh BhamraKnight Riders Tigers415.04272.806.03/16140
9Vihaan PuppalaStarSportsUS Crushers629.310373.5214.73/18140
10Dhruv RavipatiDelhi Capitals Challengers312.03773.085.33/6140
11Mahek DesaiKnight Riders Tigers310.42472.313.44/2140
12Aryan JoshiStarSportsUS Flyers522.47473.3010.63/5140
13Soham PatelStarSportsUS Flyers521.08774.1412.43/9138
14Aneesh BoseRRA NJ Supergiants520.110575.2215.03/6128
15Vihaan KuppiliPrinceton Yodhas U13633.021086.3626.34/30121
16Idhant SaxenaJersey Titans Phoenix523.17763.3312.83/20120
17Aayansh PandyaJersey Titans Phoenix527.010063.7016.73/8120
18Dharit PandyaFJSC Supergiants519.06763.5311.24/21120
19Ayushman BharadwajGameday Trailblazers522.08763.9514.52/32120
20Charan Sai Tej PakyalaRRA NJ Supernovas518.05563.069.22/6120
21Arjun JunuthulaJersey Titans Phoenix520.07963.9513.23/28120
22Ranga SrikrishakumarRRA NJ Supernovas518.57363.9512.24/15120
23Avanindra BanduRRA NJ Supergiants411.04764.277.84/2118
24Ryan DoshiKnight Riders Cheetahs634.119375.6627.64/29112
25Rathee DandekarKCR Dare Devils629.217575.9925.04/25111
26Arya GowdaDreamCricket Blue Jays513.07866.0013.03/14107
27Koundinya VelichetyKCR Dare Devils628.017976.3925.62/21106
28Kartikeya GaddamanuguRRA NJ Supergiants521.011165.2918.53/21106
29Vihaan KanakadandiKCR Dare Devils630.015365.1025.52/24103
30Aaryan DekapurwarFJSC Supergiants627.014665.4124.32/19101
31Chirag KollaRRA NJ Supernovas518.45753.1011.42/6100
32Pranav ChakravarthiDreamCricket Cubs313.05153.9210.24/6100
33Satvik SurejDrona Sports Comets519.55652.8711.24/18100
34Arjun AsraniKnight Riders Lions415.05053.3310.04/14100
35Reyansh OzaDrona Sports Comets414.55353.6610.62/11100
36Stan RodriguesDrona Sports Comets519.05853.0511.62/8100
37Sachin AravindDreamCricket Blue Jays523.16652.8613.23/5100
38Ridit MedatwalDreamCricket Blue Jays311.04954.459.84/2897
39Vaishnavi Sathwika KadiriDreamCricket Dragons (Girls)316.07254.5014.43/1296
40Aarav DuttaDrona Sports Comets414.47355.0714.62/892
41Manthan ParmarStarSportsUS Crushers520.09954.9519.82/1490
42Akshay ArunPrinceton Yodhas U13630.618466.0130.73/3189
43Phalgun KovvurStarSportsUS Crushers627.013755.0727.44/2485
44Yagyaved Singh SengarRRA NJ Supergiants521.111655.5023.23/2484
45Kush PatelKnight Riders Cheetahs634.017155.0334.21/1982
46Keshav ParmarKnight Riders Lions420.07543.7518.82/380
47Gahan MusurnurRRA NJ Supergiants519.17443.8718.52/980
48Vedant ChandakRRA NJ Supernovas520.07143.5517.82/280
49Sartaj SinghStarSportsUS Flyers415.43242.088.03/180
50Burhan OliaDrona Sports Comets519.05542.8913.82/2380