Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B

USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B

activeT20
Back
23 teams 119 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rafael Hasan22 Yards Strikers44227100120.1113.521257
2Mihir RathiDreamCricket Cheetahs551465163.229.22156
3Vihan BethaRising Stars Chargers551436970.128.61148
4Namish AgarwalGameday SuperStrikers661415883.428.21146
5Tanish VudumulaJersey Titans Gladiators551397596.527.81144
6Arnav DumbreRising Stars Chargers551334086.933.3133
7Iri KasuJersey Titans Gladiators5512267106.124.41127
8Shasthav ArunRRA SuperStars3311652139.838.71121
9Adhvik HiremathGameday SuperStrikers551115078.227.81116
10Eshanth KrishnakumarDreamCricket Colts Jr331058289.035.01110
11Rivan ReshamwalaStelton DC Avengers441029795.334.01107
12Anirudh KattulaRRA NJ Superpulsers441025173.951.01107
13Vighnesh Rokkam22 Yards Strikers441043576.534.7104
14Bezalel DiasDrona Centaurus551044467.120.8104
15Ariv SinhaDelhi Capitals Raiders661004071.916.7100
16Jivin RajeshRising Stars Chargers55942955.618.894
17Ashish ChintapentaRRA SuperRadients669340114.823.393
18Sanjay GopinathDrona Sports Cosmos66865057.314.3191
19Gururaj SharmaICUSA Sons Of Liberty55893945.622.389
20Pehel GhoshJersey Titans Gladiators55862766.221.586
21Utkarsh Semwal22 Yards Strikers33853192.485.085
22Ria Alok PatelKnight Riders Panthers44775573.377.0182
23Rohit AnanthanDreamCricket Cheetahs55755045.715.0180
24Samarth Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Raiders44754579.875.075
25Anvit TelkikarJersey Titans Gladiators55754385.215.075
26Raghavendher RangarajRRA SuperStars55743356.524.774
27Yash NaharKnight Riders Leopards55733563.524.373
28Vir PatelDrona Centaurus55665180.516.5171
29Daniyal AsgharICUSA Sons Of Liberty44635054.831.5168
30Shiv PatelDelhi Capitals Raiders66661997.122.066
31Advik NistlaDreamCricket Cheetahs55633770.015.863
32Arnav VyasICUSA Sons Of Liberty55622561.412.462
33Yuvan KalidasuKnight Riders Panthers44622852.115.562
34Shray MistryDelhi Capitals Raiders33613875.320.361
35Harleen KaurDrona Centaurus66604360.610.060
36Siddharth SingitDrona Sports Cosmos225150106.325.5156
37Gabrina DiasDrona Centaurus55551947.827.555
38Krishna KilaruRRA NJ Superpulsers33542756.318.054
39Vedh BiswasDreamCricket Cheetahs55532668.010.653
40Vardaan JoshiRRA SuperStars55532981.517.753
41Ammaar ShaikJersey Titans Destroyers55533839.510.653
42Riaan PatelGameday SuperStrikers44523462.613.052
43Angad SinghDrona Centaurus55522561.210.452
44Anish KarthikDreamCricket Cheetahs55481964.99.648
45Kaustubh MudunuriSKA Roar77472027.27.847
46Zayyan Irfan (71)Knight Riders Panthers224737123.747.047
47Neil BhootICUSA Sons Of Liberty33472951.615.747
48Avi PatelJersey Titans Destroyers55461844.29.246
49Shreyas SandeepRising Stars Chargers44462254.111.546
50Prem GheewalaKCR Trailblazers66461127.411.546

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Aarav PraveenICUSA Sons Of Liberty419.550142.563.65/91280
2Yash NaharKnight Riders Leopards513.536122.673.06/91240
3Reyansh ShahJersey Titans Gladiators523.476103.257.63/16200
4Eshanth KrishnakumarDreamCricket Colts Jr315.471104.617.16/241195
5Vikaas BethiRising Stars Chargers522.07193.237.93/3180
6Adhvik HiremathGameday SuperStrikers623.67993.358.83/10180
7Samarth Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Raiders515.17695.038.45/01172
8Tanush DaniStelton DC Avengers419.411295.7712.44/55163
9Zayyan Irfan (71)Knight Riders Panthers417.04582.655.64/15160
10Vedh BiswasDreamCricket Cheetahs526.29583.6311.94/13160
11Vivaan AndhyDrona Centaurus724.410284.1812.83/13158
12Raghav BhamareDrona Sports Cosmos212.02972.424.15/101140
13Rafael Hasan22 Yards Strikers411.43773.255.34/16140
14Aarushi PatelKnight Riders Panthers415.43872.475.45/141140
15Aadiveer GanjooJersey Titans Gladiators414.04973.507.03/12140
16Krishna KilaruRRA NJ Superpulsers47.62673.423.74/14140
17Rohan RoyKnight Riders Leopards512.04974.087.04/14139
18Ragnar BrowneDrona Centaurus520.28874.3612.64/11136
19Akshat PatelGameday SuperStrikers617.17974.6211.32/19135
20Arjun KhoslaDelhi Capitals Raiders521.010675.0515.12/5129
21Kavish GuptaRRA SuperRadients626.914875.5021.12/5120
22Saswath Kannan22 Yards Strikers415.06064.0010.02/13120
23Vishruth NaiduDelhi Capitals Raiders517.06864.0011.33/5120
24Pehel GhoshJersey Titans Gladiators519.05963.119.82/10120
25Vighnesh Rokkam22 Yards Strikers415.45863.779.73/6120
26Sruthi BalajiJersey Titans Destroyers316.06363.9410.53/23120
27Kenil PatelRRA NJ Superpulsers414.33262.245.33/8120
28Gabrina DiasDrona Centaurus518.15863.209.72/7120
29Arnav VyasICUSA Sons Of Liberty518.45162.778.54/13120
30Vihaan PraneshKCR Trailblazers619.16763.5111.22/4120
31Moeez HashmiRising Stars Chargers522.56162.7110.23/10120
32Pratham AgarwalDrona Sports Cosmos631.012664.0621.03/25119
33Advay TripathiJersey Titans Gladiators520.08664.3014.32/10117
34Aadhav AtreyaJersey Titans Destroyers417.09565.5915.82/22106
35Shreyas SandeepRising Stars Chargers37.22152.924.23/15100
36Amrita RadhakrishnanRRA SuperStars23.51454.002.84/3100
37Vihaan KodupakaStarSports US Knights514.05453.8610.83/10100
38Nidesh MohanRRA SuperStars516.55753.4511.42/17100
39Puneet ShahRRA NJ Superpulsers313.03452.626.82/9100
40Neil BhootICUSA Sons Of Liberty413.25654.2411.22/1498
41Rohit AnanthanDreamCricket Cheetahs518.07654.2215.22/1298
42Shaurya PatelDreamCricket Colts Jr39.44554.799.04/1196
43Vardaan JoshiRRA SuperStars513.56154.5212.22/1696
44Bhavadeep SaiDreamCricket Colts Jr623.010654.6121.23/1693
45Visvajit BalajiKCR Trailblazers619.29755.0519.42/890
46Shrivaansh KhandelwalRRA SuperStars516.08755.4417.42/788
47Ashish ChintapentaRRA SuperRadients628.014555.1829.02/1583
48Prit GheewalaKCR Trailblazers615.49656.2319.22/2483
49Shiv PatelDelhi Capitals Raiders619.511255.7422.41/983
50Aryan RajagopalanRRA SuperStars48.02643.256.53/580