Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15A

USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15A

activeT20
Back
18 teams 86 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vraj PatelRRA NJ Orions44346276174.8115.311371
2Arjun KumarGameday Renegades7730712189.861.421337
3Angad OberoiDreamCricket Panthers662497273.049.83264
4Sriyans KondapalliDelhi Capitals Dominators33235126117.578.311260
5Kush TanwaniRRA NJ Lynx6622710195.037.811252
6Sadagopan SrikanthRRA NJ Lynx6622310098.244.611248
7Aryan KurkalDrona Sports Quasars44222101107.855.511247
8Jyotir Aditya BiswalRRA NJ Orions552107996.842.02220
9Vihaan PuppalaStarSportsUS Lions661914965.038.2191
10Rayhan MohammedDreamCricket Jaguars5516910391.856.31189
11Rajveer SinghDreamCricket Panthers661785879.835.62188
12Vishwajeet PradhanJersey Titans Spartans661696665.833.81174
13Veer SainiDrona Sports Quasars5515210080.850.71172
14Shaurya JainRRA NJ Lynx661555265.425.81160
15Aaryan KarpuramGameday Renegades6615377109.330.61158
16Samarth ShahKnight Riders Rangers661497870.629.81154
17Bhargav KulkarniJersey Titans Spartans661495187.729.81154
18Rishik AllagaddaGameday Renegades661486694.924.71153
19Divyansh JainGameday Renegades771446274.620.61149
20Abhay MukkaviliDreamCricket Jaguars551445394.148.01149
21Dhruv ChavvakulaRRA NJ Solaris661464293.024.3146
22Varun SrivastavaKnight Riders Destroyers441366580.545.31141
23Aadi Abhishek PandeyDelhi Capitals Dominators441339173.133.31138
24Yagya BishtDelhi Capitals Dominators4413250133.344.01137
25Praveer BajwaStarSportsUS Lions6613535100.022.5135
26Arpan VijayDreamCricket Jaguars441257971.031.31130
27Advait MadhanDreamCricket Panthers5512647122.331.5126
28Abhyudaya EshwarRRA NJ Orions441185968.239.31123
29Leon RodriguesDrona Sports Quasars551177790.029.31122
30Sresht VenkataramanCCCA Tigers551165774.823.21121
31Agastya ChevaleDreamCricket Panthers661164373.919.3116
32Saket DevarakondaJersey Titans Helios661103264.722.0110
33Akshay RamchandaniKnight Riders Crushers331025072.951.01107
34Angad HansGameday Renegades661063881.521.2106
35Romir MohlaDreamCricket Panthers661043755.917.3104
36Kriday KhannaRRA NJ Lynx66982771.532.798
37Praneel PandyaJersey Titans Spartans55932666.931.093
38Karthik NarraStarSportsUS Lions66923078.018.492
39Armaan PanchalJersey Titans Spartans55894369.522.389
40Shlok ChilapRRA NJ Lynx66883667.714.788
41Ayaan PatelKnight Riders Rangers66873976.314.587
42Nikhilan KarthikrajaDrona Sports Quasars55815275.016.2186
43Mohnish KunalaRRA NJ Solaris44815298.827.0186
44Vatsa MalakarDreamCricket Leopards55813735.420.381
45Aahan SaxenaGameday Renegades66813678.616.281
46Arya VarmaStarSportsUS Lions22764382.638.076
47Aaditya KumarICUSA Black Mambas33696182.134.5174
48Adhwaitgiri GoswamiJersey Titans Helios66685974.713.6173
49Ved PatelRRA NJ Lynx66721968.614.472
50Logith JeyarajRRA NJ Orions55703762.014.070

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vivaan AggarwalRRA NJ Lynx637.0154124.1612.84/27237
2Vihaan NandurkarJersey Titans Helios628.2109113.879.94/7220
3Nevaan SengarRRA NJ Orions528.099113.549.03/20220
4Kahil KadakiaRRA NJ Solaris639.4160114.0614.64/12219
5Yuvraaj KhannaDreamCricket Panthers641.3134103.2413.44/8200
6Anvay TomarJersey Titans Spartans643.2163103.7716.35/251200
7Praneel PandyaJersey Titans Spartans641.3169104.0916.93/26198
8Rishik AllagaddaGameday Renegades748.0201104.1920.14/20195
9Tanay MehtaJersey Titans Helios629.0131104.5213.14/7192
10Nimitt PatelRRA NJ Orions531.35291.665.84/8180
11Akhil JunuthulaJersey Titans Spartans636.013593.7515.02/12180
12Advait MadhanDreamCricket Panthers531.012594.0313.92/5179
13Ganesh Bhagat NallapaneniDreamCricket Jaguars525.411094.3312.25/141176
14Arnav GuhanDreamCricket Panthers644.019894.5022.03/19169
15Aarav RoyDreamCricket Jaguars516.19495.8410.45/211165
16Arya IyerDelhi Capitals Dominators312.05584.586.95/81156
17Aahan SaxenaGameday Renegades736.020295.6122.43/26151
18Rishaan BhandaryKnight Riders Destroyers416.56373.829.04/7140
19Advait VyasDrona Sports Quasars421.16773.189.65/71140
20Aviv RavalDrona Sports Quasars524.47673.1110.93/14140
21Arjun KumarGameday Renegades726.214275.4220.32/34121
22Shivam ParekhRRA NJ Orions526.014275.4620.33/18121
23Leon RodriguesDrona Sports Quasars530.47462.4312.32/5120
24Kathan DhummadJersey Titans Spartans635.018175.1725.94/35119
25Sresht VenkataramanCCCA Tigers521.58864.0914.73/2119
26Swanik GandheCCCA Tigers622.414776.5621.03/59111
27Kanishk SubramaniamDreamCricket Leopards535.125187.1531.43/8105
28Atharv AroraRRA NJ Orions423.012265.3020.33/34105
29Vihaan PuppalaStarSportsUS Lions527.413965.0723.22/10105
30Kanishq BhandariDrona Sports Quasars422.011865.3619.73/56105
31Krish PatelRRA NJ Lynx636.818665.0531.02/25101
32Daniyal AsgharICUSA Black Mambas29.31251.292.43/11100
33Neil NaharKnight Riders Destroyers418.03451.896.82/20100
34Bhargav KulkarniJersey Titans Spartans528.011254.0022.43/18100
35Aagam RaoDreamCricket Leopards527.023188.5628.93/9398
36Yagya BishtDelhi Capitals Dominators412.55454.3210.82/798
37Namish Sudharsan VenkatesanKnight Riders Rangers628.215865.6026.33/2397
38Krish MuniStarSportsUS Lions416.06954.3113.82/197
39Sartaj SinghStarSportsUS Lions214.06354.5012.64/2396
40Shlok ChilapRRA NJ Lynx523.010054.3520.03/696
41Thaman DilipKnight Riders Destroyers418.08054.4416.02/1696
42Zaaran MangiDrona Sports Quasars421.09454.4818.83/1695
43Manu BolisettiRRA NJ Solaris426.211854.5023.62/3793
44Ishaan NanduDreamCricket Jaguars528.012654.5025.23/1793
45Omkar DasStarSportsUS Lions210.55955.6211.83/2891
46Praveer BajwaStarSportsUS Lions626.013555.1927.02/3584
47Ved PatelRRA NJ Lynx618.111056.0822.03/781
48Devam PatelDelhi Capitals Dominators416.15143.1712.83/1080
49Aryan JainKnight Riders Destroyers418.06943.8317.32/1480
50Aarjan SinghKnight Riders Crushers316.05643.5014.03/1980