Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/USAC 2026 - OH HUB - U11

USAC 2026 - OH HUB - U11

activeT20
Back
5 teams 7 matches
#TeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1ACC Rising Stars500500.0005
2AYCA Stars300300.0003
3PYCA Knights300300.0003
4AYCA Comets200200.0002
5MCA Risers100100.0001

Tiebreakers: nrr → wins → h2h → runs_scored → name. Points rules: W 2 · T 1 · L 0 · NR 1 · Forfeit-win 4 · Abandoned 1.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Nilay Chikani24312079
2Arjun Kathrotia1830068
3Varad Gudi25701065
4Sri Vashista Rampa· AYCA Stars1530065
5Partha Saginala· AYCA Stars16400064
6Abhirama Vadlapatla· AYCA Stars26400064
7Sparsh Ahirwar22011048
8Atharv Shah1020040
9Rishi Vangalapudi· AYCA Stars23201040
10Masood Takal· AYCA Stars0020040
11Kanish Saraf13700037
12Ayansh Shah· AYCA Stars11510035
13Advait Donthula· AYCA Stars1810028
14Jahid Takal· AYCA Stars11901027
15Sridhar Kota0010020
16Atharv Natarajan0010020
17Arjun Gudipudi· Baltimore Royals11100011
18Darsh Shah11000010
19Smrithik Chiruvelli1201010
20Dhruv Koyyada150005

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.