Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/USAC 2026 - OH HUB - U11

USAC 2026 - OH HUB - U11

activeT20
Back
5 teams 7 matches

Top batters

(24)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Partha SaginalaAYCA Stars116464164.164.0169
2Abhirama VadlapatlaAYCA Stars22645692.864.0169
3Varad GudiPYCA Knights22574395.057.057
4Nilay ChikaniPYCA Knights22434174.121.543
5Kanish SarafACC Rising Stars11373764.937.037
6Rishi VangalapudiAYCA Stars223221110.332.032
7Sparsh AhirwarPYCA Knights22201347.620.020
8Jahid TakalAYCA Stars111919111.819.019
9Ayansh ShahAYCA Stars11151568.215.015
10Arjun Gudipudi—11111173.3—11
11Darsh ShahACC Rising Stars11101027.010.010
12Advait DonthulaAYCA Stars118888.98.08
13Arjun KathrotiaPYCA Knights118838.18.08
14Dhruv KoyyadaACC Rising Stars115538.5—5
15Vishwak Krishna TAYCA Stars115571.4—5
16Sri Vashista RampaAYCA Stars115541.75.05
17Riyansh PatilPYCA Knights113360.0—3
18Gautham Mutyala—11227.72.02
19Kushagr Tolani—112218.22.02
20Smrithik ChiruvelliACC Rising Stars112266.72.02
21Ruthwik KammaACC Rising Stars111133.3—1
22Ashwika PasumarthiAYCA Stars111150.0—1
23Atharv ShahACC Rising Stars11000.0—0
24Akhil NandigamaACC Rising Stars11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(29)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arjun KathrotiaPYCA Knights26.01632.675.32/1160
2Sri Vashista RampaAYCA Stars25.01633.205.33/360
3Masood TakalAYCA Stars26.01222.006.02/540
4Atharv ShahACC Rising Stars25.01422.807.01/140
5Ayansh ShahAYCA Stars11.3413.084.01/420
6Nilay ChikaniPYCA Knights24.01112.7511.01/1120
7Sparsh AhirwarPYCA Knights12.0211.002.01/220
8Advait DonthulaAYCA Stars14.01814.5018.01/1819
9Atharv NatarajanACC Rising Stars13.02217.3322.01/2215
10Sridhar KotaACC Rising Stars14.02716.7527.01/2714
11Viyaan JonnalagaddaPYCA Knights25.01402.80——0
12Rishi VangalapudiAYCA Stars12.0502.50——0
13Abhirama VadlapatlaAYCA Stars23.0501.67——0
14Varad GudiPYCA Knights23.0702.33——0
15Aarav PuriAYCA Stars13.01003.33——0
16Vishwak Krishna TAYCA Stars12.0301.50——0
17Yuvaan VarshneyPYCA Knights12.0703.50——0
18Arjun Gudipudi—12.0603.00——0
19Dhruv KoyyadaACC Rising Stars11.0303.00——0
20Jyeshta Banagere AnilkumarACC Rising Stars12.11205.71——-2
21Daksh SurapaneniAYCA Stars12.51506.00——-3
22Riyansh PatilPYCA Knights23.51905.43——-3
23Akhil NandigamaACC Rising Stars11.012012.00——-4
24Ashwika PasumarthiAYCA Stars12.42108.75——-6
25Yashwanth BillakantiACC Rising Stars13.02307.67——-6
26Smrithik ChiruvelliACC Rising Stars11.519012.67——-7
27Kanish SarafACC Rising Stars15.04208.40——-11
28Ruthwik KammaACC Rising Stars11.025025.00——-11
29Darsh ShahACC Rising Stars12.233015.00——-12